SOMERVILLE — Regional School Unit 12 has announced its bus runs for the 2013-14 school year.

Regional School Unit 12 — Palermo Consolidated School bus routes

Roy Donahue: Western Ridge Road, 6:55 a.m.; North Palermo Road, 7:15 a.m.; Nelson Lane, 7:20 a.m.; Branch Mills Road, 7:35 a.m.; and Route 3, 7:45 a.m.

Mike Tesseo: Turner Ridge Road, 6:40 a.m.; Colby Road, 6:50 a.m.; Gore Road, 7 a.m.; Route 3, 7:10 a.m.; Bushey Shore Road, 7:15 a.m.; Plummer Road, 7:20 a.m.; Banton Road, 7:30; and Route 3, 7:40 a.m.

Lee Jackson: Arnold Lane, 6:50 a.m.; Chisholm Pond Road, 7 a.m; North Palermo Road, 7:05 a.m.; Level Hill Road, 7:10 a.m.; Hostile Valley Road, 7:20 a.m.; Boots and Saddle Road, 7:30 a.m.; Parmenter Road, 7:40 a.m.; and Snowberry Lane, 7:40 a.m.

Sheepscot Valley Regional School Unit 12 north — Whitefield Elementary School

Mr. Cote, Bus 17 — Morning pickup: Grand Army Road, 7 a.m.; Jefferson Road, 7:10 a.m.; Hilton Road, 7:15 a.m.; Heath Road, 7:20 a.m.; Route 194 Head Tide Road to Hollywood Boulevard, 7:25 a.m.; Philbrick Road, 7:35 a.m.; and Townhouse Road to school, 7:40 a.m.

Mr. Webb, Bus 19 — Morning pickup: Devine Road, 7 a.m.; Cooper Road to North Hunts Meadow Road, 7:05 a.m.; North Hunts Meadow Road, 7:10 a.m.; Augusta Road, 7:15 a.m.; Cooper Road to Hunts Meadow Road, 7:20 a.m.; Hunts Meadow Road, 7:25 a.m.; Gardiner Road to Rooney Lane, 7:40 a.m.; Rooney Lane, 7:45 a.m.; and Gardiner Road to school, 7:50 a.m.

Mr. Bronn, Bus 20 — Morning pickup: Vigue Road to Devine Road, 7 a.m.; Devine Road, 7:05 a.m.; Vigue Road to Doyle Road, 7:10 a.m.; Doyle Road, 7:15 a.m.; Howe Road, 7:20 a.m.; Vigue Road — Howe Road to Rockland Road, 7:25 a.m.; Main Street — Coopers Mills, 7:30 a.m.; Rockland Road — Main Street to Mills Road (Route 218), 7:35 a.m.; Mills Road — Rockland Road to Cookson Lane, 7:40 a.m.; Cookson Lane, 7:45 a.m.; Mills Road — Cookson Lane to Sennott Road, 7:50 a.m.

Mr. Brann, Bus 21 — Morning pickup: Wiscasset Road, 7:15 a.m.; Thayer Road, 7:20 a.m.; South Hunts Meadow Road, 7:25 a.m.; Pittston Road, 7:30 a.m.; East River Road, 7:40 a.m.; and Benner Lane, 7:45 a.m.

Sheepscot Valley Regional School Unit 12 north — Chelsea Elementary School

Mrs. French, Bus 29 — Leave school, 7:10 a.m.; VA Maine Healthcare System at Togus; Logan Ridge Road, 7:20 a.m.; Partridge Lane/Tasker Road, 7:25 a.m.; Hallowell Road, 7:30 a.m.; Dondero Road; Cony Road, 7:50 a.m.; Hallowell Road, Keith Street, Windy Acres, Route 9; turn around at Tan Zone; right side Route 9, 8 a.m.; arrive at school.

Mr. Gelina, Bus 30 — Togus Road, 7:15 a.m.; Tisdale’s Auto; Windsor Road, 7:25 a.m.; Searles Mills Road; Windsor Road, 7:35 a.m.; Route 17, 7:40 a.m.; Cooper Road to Route 17 Day Care, 7:45; Wellman Road, 7:55 a.m.; Route 17 to Augusta line; Togus Road turnaround; Route 17 right to Togus Road; Wellman Road; Route 17; left Togus Road to gate; arrive at school, 8 a.m.

Mrs. Peterson, Bus 33 — Leave school, 7:15 a.m.; Hankerson Road; Townhouse Road; Hallowell Road; Route 9; Dr. Mann Road, 7:20 a.m.; Ferry Road; McLaughlin circle, 7:30 a.m.; Route 4 Four Corners, 7:35 a.m.; Williams Road, 7:40 a.m.; Route 9; Davenport Road, 7:50 a.m.; Hankerson Road, 8 a.m.; Togus Road; arrive at school, 8:05 a.m.

Mrs. Webb, Bus 31 — Huntington Road, 7 a.m.; Pinkham Road; Barber Road; Togus Road; Birmingham Road, 7:25 a.m.; Collins Road, 7:30 a.m.; Hankerson Road, 7:40 a.m.; Birch Drive; Hemlock Ridge Road; Maple Drive; Hankerson Road, 7:45 a.m.; Togus Road; Chelsea Market, 7:50 a.m.; Hideaway Acres; Togus Road; arrive at school, 8 a.m.

Deb Tanner, Bus 4 — Maxcy’s Mills Road, 7 a.m.; Griffin Road; Somerville Road, 7:15 a.m.; Coopers Mills Road; Erskine Road; Wingood Road, 7:50 a.m.; school.

Bus 5 — Sand Hill Road, 7 a.m.; Crummett Mountain Road, Turner Ridge Road, 7:20 a.m.; Colby Road, Greely Road, 7:40 a.m.; Windsor Neck Road.

Ray Hanson, Bus 7 — Valley Road, 6:55 a.m.; Hewett Road; Crummett Mountain Road; Vigue Road, 7:30 a.m.; Hunts Meadow Road; Melany Road; Augusta Route 17 turn around, 7:50 a.m.

O’Neil Boivin, Bus 23 — Jones Road, 7:10 a.m., Barton Road; Weeks Mills Road; Ward Road, 7:20 a.m.; Legion Park Road; Barton Road; Augusta town line, Route 105, 7:40 a.m.; Bean Road; Reed Road.

Jeff Vigue, Bus 27 — Route 105, South Belfast Road, 7:05 a.m.; Pinkham Road; Sampson Road; Choate Road; Shuman Road, 7:25 a.m.; Ridge Road Route 32; Twenty Rod Road; Weeks Mills Road; Weeks Mills Road Extension, 7:40 a.m.; Tyler Road; Crosby Road.

Northern bus run — To Wiscasset High School and back:

Laurie Berry, Bus 14 — Pick-up times: Departure time, 6 a.m.; Chelsea Market, 6:35 a.m.; Windsor School, 6:45 a.m.; Peaslee’s Store, 6:55 a.m.; North Whitefield Superette, 6:58 a.m.; Whitefield School, 7 a.m.; Townhouse Road, 7:05 a.m.; Pittston Road, 7:20 a.m.; arrival at Wiscasset High School.

Drop off times: Leave Wiscasset High School; Chelsea Market, 3 p.m.; Windsor School, 3:10 p.m.; Peaslee’s Store, 3:20 p.m.; North Whitefield Superette, 3:23 p.m.; Whitefield School, 3:25 p.m.; Townhouse Road, 3:30 p.m.; and Pittston Road, 3:40 p.m.