SKOWHEGAN — School Administrative District 54 announces its bus routes for 20013-14.

Bus 2 — Ms. Folsom: Norridegewock, Winding Hill, Sandy River and Childs roads

7:01 a.m., Betterment Road; 7:02 a.m., 110 Winding Hill Road; 7:11 a.m., Whippoorwill Road and Winding Hill Road;7:18 a.m., Sandy River Road; 7:29 a.m., Childs Road; 7:34 a.m., Airport Road; 7:38 a.m., Pleasant Hill Drive; 7:40 a.m., Pine Street; 7:41 a.m., Pine and Rebecca streets; 7:45 a.m., Mill Stream Elementary; 7:54 a.m., Marti Stevens Learning; 7:55 a.m.; Skowhegan Area High School; 7:59 a.m., Skowhegan Area Middle School.

Bus 3 — Ms. Trott: Cornville/Athens/Skowhegan, Beckwith and North avenues

6:54 a.m., East Ridge Road; 7:02 a.m., Bowman Road; 7:04 a.m., Waite Hill Road; 7:11 a.m., Athens Elementary School; 7:14 a.m., Beckwith Road; 7:28 a.m., Hidden Valley Lane; 7:29 a.m., Beckwith Road; 7:33 a.m., Hilton Hill Road and Acorn Drive; 7:37 a.m., North Avenue; 7:42 a.m., Harveys Park; 7:45 a.m., North Elementary; 7:47 a.m., MCSS; 7:52 a.m., SAHS; 7:56 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary; 7:58 a.m., SAMS; 8:01 a.m., MSLC

Bus 5 — Mr. B Holt: Cornville/Skowhegan, West Ridge and Malbons Mills roads

7:04 a.m., West Ridge Road; 7:09 a.m., Spurwink Lane and West Ridge Road; 7:19 a.m., Tuttle Lane; 7:23 a.m., Grassland Lane and Malbons Mills Road; 7:32 a.m., Robin Court; 7:35 a.m., Malbons Mills Road; 7:36 a.m., Timberview Drive; 7:38 a.m., Ryan Lane; 7:40 a.m., Dr. Mann Road and Malbons Mills Road (grades 6-12 only); 7:42 a.m., Malbons Mills Road and Bonneau Lane; 7:45 a.m., MCSS; 7:49 a.m., North Elementary; 7:54 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary; 7:59 a.m., SAMS; 8:03 a.m., MSLC; 8:04 a.m., SAHS.

Bus 7 — Mr. Tracy: Skowhegan (K-5), Waterville, Cedar and Milburn roads

7:10 a.m., Island Avenue; 7:11 a.m., Weston Street; 7:12 a.m., Waterville Road; 7:17 a.m., Dartmouth Street and Mountain View Drive; 7:19 a.m., Waterville Road; 7:20 a.m., Dominic Street; 7:25 a.m., Cedar Street; 7:26 a.m., French Street; 7:28 a.m., Railroad Street; 7:30 a.m., Milburn Street; 7:31 a.m., Gilblair, Milburn and Oak streets; 7:31 a.m., Oak Street; 7:33 a.m., Mount Pleasant Avenue; 7:33 a.m., Olive Street; 7:34 a.m., Ash Street; 7:35 a.m., Mount Pleasant Avenue; 7:39 a.m., West Front Street; 7:40 a.m., Pennell Street; 7:41 a.m., 25 Turner Avenue; 7:42 a.m., 82 West Front Street; 7:45 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary; 7:58 a.m., North Elementary; 8:02 a.m., MCSS.

Bus 8 — Mr. Bulba: Norridegwock, Burrill Hill and Waterville Road

7:06 a.m., Austin Lane and Burrill Hill Road; 7:08 a.m., Swain Drive; 7:08 a.m., Burrill Hill Road; 7:12 a.m., Haley Drive; 7:13 a.m., Burrill Hill Road; 7:17 a.m., Waterville Road; 7:18 a.m., Anda Ter and Waterville Road; 7:21 a.m., Fawn and Waterville roads; 7:23 a.m., Old School House Road and Waterville Road; 7:23 a.m., Old Norridgewock Road; 7:29 a.m., Bigelow Hill Road; 7:30 a.m., Lawrence Drive; 7:30 a.m., Bigelow Hill Road; 7:36 a.m., Waterville Road; 7:37 a.m., Benjamin Drive and Waterville Road; 7:41 a.m., Everett Street and Waterville Road; 7:42 a.m., Tempesta Way and Waterville Road; 7:43 a.m., Hotel Street and Skowhegan and Waterville Road; 7:45 a.m., Mill Stream Elementary; 7:54 a.m., MSLC; 7:56 a.m., SAHS; 7:58 a.m., SAMS; 8:04 a.m.

Bus 9 — Ms. Heald: Cornville/Skowhegan, Molunkus and Stewart Hill roads

6:58 a.m., Wood Road; 7:04 a.m., 237 James Road; 7:05 a.m., Rose Lane; 7:06 a.m., James Road; 7:11 a.m., Chapman Ridge Road; 7:11 a.m., Shadagee Road; 7:19 a.m., Molunkus Road; 7:38 a.m., Steward Hill Road; 7:42 a.m., Dr Mann Road and North Avenue (grades 6-12 only); 7:45 a.m., North Elementary; 7:47 a.m., MCSS; 7:52 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary; 7:56 a.m., SAMS; 8 a.m., MSLC; 8:01 a.m. , SAHS.

Bus 10 — Ms. Hewitt: Norridgewock, Beech Hill and Ward Hill roads and Walker Street

6:58 a.m., Beech Hill Road; 7 a.m., George Street; 7:03 a.m., Beech Hill Road; 7:05 a.m., Red Barn Road; 7:13 a.m., Walker Road; 7:15 a.m., Melodi Rayne and Walker roads; 7:16 a.m., Brown Drive; 7:17 a.m., Walker Road; 7:24 a.m., Griffeth and Walker roads; 7:25 a.m., Ward Hill Road; 7:27 a.m., Goodine’s Way and Ward Hill Road; 7:35 a.m., Katie Lane and Tarbell Hill Road; 7:38 a.m., Ward Hill Road; 7:45 a.m., Mill Stream Elementary; 7:46 a.m., Mill Stream Circle; 7:59 a.m., MSLC; 8 a.m.; SAHS; 8:01 a.m., SAMS.

Bus 11 — Mr. Staples: Skowhegan (K-5), Dr Mann Road, North Avenue and Waye Street

7:04 a.m., East Street; 7:06 a.m., Lawton Street; 7:07 a.m., Court Street; 7:07 a.m., Winter Street; 7:08 a.m., Leavitt Street; 7:09 a.m., North Avenue; 7:12 a.m., Bush Street; 7:13 a.m., East Leavitt Street; 7:17 a.m., Dr Mann Road; 7:19 a.m., Josie Street; 7:19 a.m., Jimmy Street; 7:20 a.m. , North Avenue; 7:21 a.m., Adams Street; 7:21 a.m., Dawes Street; 7:22 a.m., Waye Street; 7:24 a.m., Parlin and St. James streets; 7:25 a.m., Dore Street; 7:26 a.m., Blair and Cote streets; 7:27 a.m., Beauford and St. Mark streets; 7:29 a.m., Parlin Street; 7:30 a.m., Gem Street; 7:31 a.m., Greenwood Avenue; 7:33 a.m., Cowette Street; 7:35 a.m., York Street; 7:36 a.m.; North Avenue; 7:37 a.m.; Gordon Lane, North Avenue and St. John Street; 7:37 a.m., Pomelow Street; 7:38 a.m., Chestnut Street; 7:38 a.m., North School Street; 7:40 a.m., Valliere Court; 7:41 a.m., North Avenue; 7:41 a.m., East Maple Street; 7:42 a.m., Maple Street; 7:44 a.m., Madison Avenue; 7:45 a.m., North Elementary; 7:50 a.m., MCSS; 7:58 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary.

Bus 12 — Mr. Harrington: Norridgewock, River and Madison roads

6:56 a.m., Mary Street and Norridgewock Avenue; 6:59 a.m., Log Drivers Way; 6:59 a.m., River Road; 7:01 a.m., Harvest Lane; 7:05 a.m., Brians Way and River Road; 7:07 a.m., Parlin Drive; 7:10 a.m., Riverside Drive and River Road; 7:11 a.m., Maple Street; 7:13 a.m., Matt’s Way; 7:13 a.m., Willow Street; 7:16 a.m., River Road; 7:17 a.m., Madison Road; 7:29 a.m., Father Rasle Road; 7:43 a.m., Sophie May Lane; 7:45 a.m., Mill Stream Elementary; 7:54 a.m., MSLC; 7:55 a.m., SAHS; 7:58 a.m., SAMS.

Bus 14 — Ms. Lyons: Skowhegan (6-8), express

7:25 a.m., Beech Street and Russell Road; 7:30 a.m., Bennett Avenue, Russell Road and Spring Street; 7:31 a.m., Pleasant Street; 7:34 a.m., Walnut Street and Waterville Road; 7:38 a.m., Hathaway and South Factory streets; 7:45 a.m., SAMS.

Bus 16 — Ms. Courtemanche: Skowhegan, Canaan, Eaton Mountain and East Ridge roads

6:54 a.m., Canaan Road; 6:59 a.m., Prentiss Lane; 7:06 a.m., East Ridge Road; 7:13 a.m., Eaton Mountain Road; 7:20 a.m., East River Road; 7:22 a.m., Red Oak Drive; 7:23 a.m., Thompson Lane; 7:25 a.m., Lynns Way; 7:26 a.m., East River Road; 7:31 a.m., Swain Hill Road; 7:32 a.m., Stanz Way; 7:36 a.m., Chasse Court and East River Road; 7:38 a.m., Canaan Road; 7:42 a.m., Water Street; 7:42 a.m., Dinsmore and Water streets; 7:45 a.m., MCSS; 7:48 a.m., North Elementary; 7:54 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary; 7:58 a.m., SAMS; 8:02 a.m., MSLC; 8:03 a.m., SAHS.

Bus 19 — Ms. Libby: Cornville/Skowhegan, East Ridge, Notch and Dudley Corner roads

6:56 a.m., Bowman and East Ridge roads; 7:01 a.m., Thurston Road; 7:03 a.m., Liberty Land; 7:06 a.m., North Babcock Road; 7:07 a.m., Moody Town Road; 7:13 a.m., East Ridge Road; 7:15 a.m., Huff Road; 7:17 a.m.; East Ridge Road; 7:21 a.m., Notch Road; 7:27 a.m., Dudley Corner Road; 7:32 a.m., Rosies Court; 7:34 a.m., Hilltop Drive and Parkman Hill Road; 7:45 a.m., MCSS; 7:49 a.m., North Elementary; 7:55 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary; 8 a.m., SAMS; 8:05 a.m., MSLC; 8:07 a.m., SAHS.

Bus 20 — Mr. Haggerty: Skowhegan, Oak Pond and Waterville roads

6:43 a.m., Canaan Road and Ruth Lane; 6:45 a.m., Lambert Road; 6:49 a.m., Berry Drive; 6:50 a.m., Canaan Road; 6:53 a.m., 76 Oak Pond Road; 6:53 a.m., Blue Heron Lane, Moores Mill Road and Oak Pond Road; 6:59 a.m., Red Bridge Road; 7:03 a.m., Oak Pond Road; 7:08 a.m., East River Road; 7:21 a.m., Waterville Road; 7:27 a.m., White Pine Drive; 7:29 a.m., Ledgewood Drive; 7:33 a.m., Wallace Farm Road; 7:34 a.m., Waterville Road; 7:35 a.m., Dartmouth Street; 7:38 a.m., Chamberlain Street; 7:39 a.m., Waterville Road; 7:39 a.m., Michael Street; 7:41 a.m., Waterville Road; 7:45 a.m., SAHS; 7:51 a.m., SAMS; 7:58 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary; 8 a.m., MSLC; 8:05 a.m., North Elementary; 8:07 a.m., MCSS.

Bus 33 — Mr. Thomas: Smithfield/Norridgewock, Mercer Road and Fredericks Corner Road

6:51 a.m., Mount Tom Road; 6:54 a.m., North Shore Drive; 6:57 a.m., Pond Road; 7 a.m., Candee Cott Lane; 7:05 a.m., Bacon and Bean roads; 7:08 a.m., Beech Hill Road; 7:12 a.m., Corson Road; 7:15 a.m., Beech Hill Road; 7:24 a.m., Lake View Drive; 7:24 a.m., Valley Lane; 7:27 a.m., Oak Hill Road; 7:33 a.m., Mercer Road; 7:36 a.m., Frederick Corner, Mercer and Nickerson roads; 7:40 a.m., Duke’s Way; 7:47 a.m., Mercer Road; 7:50 a.m., Mill Stream Elementary.

Bus 34 — Mr. True: Mercer, Elm, West Sandy and Mercer roads

6:46 a.m., Elm Street; 6:54 a.m., True Road; 6:55 a.m., Elm Street; 6:55 a.m., Main Street; 6:57 a.m., Rome Road; 7 a.m., West Sandy River Road; 7:04 a.m., Main Street; 7:07 a.m., Mercer Road; 7:16 a.m., Rome Road; 7:25 a.m., Beech Hill Road, Main Street and Mercer Road; 7:28 a.m., Hill Top Lane, Mary Lane; 7:33 a.m., Brown Road; 7:35 a.m., Mercer Road; 7:45 a.m., Mill Stream Elementary.

Bus 37 — Mr. Bailey: Smithfield, Norridgewock and Smithfield Road

7:07 a.m., Smithfield Road; 7:09 a.m., Bickfor Road, Frogrock and Joly lanes; 7:12 a.m., Village Road; 7:18 a.m., Debbie Lane; 7:22 a.m., Hales Lane and Village Road; 7:25 a.m., Old Mill Stream Lane, Sunset Lane and Village Road; 7:30 a.m., Groves Flat Lane and Village Lane; 7:33 a.m., Miller Lane; 7:36 a.m., Smithfield Road; 7:38 a.m., Haynes Road; 7:41 a.m., Dodlin Road; 7:44 a.m., Smithfield Road; 7:44 a.m., Meadow Ridge Road; 7:47 a.m., Park Street and Smithfield Road; 7:50 a.m., Mill Stream Elementary.

Bus 47 — Mr. Mosher: Smithfield/Norrdigewock, East Pond and Wilder Hill roads

7:09 a.m., East Pond Road; 7:19 a.m., Quaker Lane; 7:22 a.m., East Pond and Stevens roads; 7:25 a.m., Sand Hill Road; 7:34 a.m., Ross Hill and Wilder Hill roads; 7:39 a.m., Mercer Road; 7:42 a.m., Hatto Farm Road; 7:45 a.m., Mill Stream Elementary.

Bus 58 — Mr. Small: Norridgewock, Skowhegan, Martin Stream/Main St.

7:11 a.m., Skowhegan Road; 7:12 a.m., Rocky Road; 7:14 a.m. Merry Farm Road; 7:21 a.m., Sunset Hill Road; 7:22 a.m., Mechanic Street; 7:28 a.m., Martin Stream Road; 7:29 a.m., Headwater Road; 7:30 a.m., Becki Way; 7:31 a.m., Murphy Lane and Templin Drive; 7:32 a.m., Erica Way and Martin Stream Road; 7:33 a.m., A J Drive; 7:36 a.m., Easler Drive; 7:38 a.m., Perkins Street; 7:39 a.m., Upper Main Street; 7:41 a.m., Gordon’s Drwy and Main Street; 7:44 a.m., Stanley Drive; 7:45 a.m., Mill Stream Elementary; 7:45 a.m., MSLC; 8 a.m., SAHS; 8:03 a.m., SAMS.

Bus 59 — Mr. Foster: Skowhegan (9-12) Express

7:25 a.m., Donna’s Ice Cream Shoppe; 7:31 a.m., Dyer Street, East Dyer Street and North Avenue; 7:34 a.m., MCSS; 7:41 a.m.; Pennell Street and West Front Street; 7:45 a.m., SAHS; 7:58 a.m., MSLC.

Bus 61 — Mr. Greenleaf: Skowehgan (9-12) Express

7:23 a.m., East Madison Road; 7:26 a.m., Beech Street and Russell Road; 7:30 a.m., Bennett Aveneu, Russell Road and Spring Street; 7:32 a.m., Pleasant Street; 7:35 a.m., Walnut Street and Waterville Road; 7:45 a.m., SAHS; 7:55 a.m., MSLC.

Bus 62 — Ms. Rainey: Skowhegan, Norridgewock Avenue and Russell Road

6:54 a.m., Beech Hill Road; 7 a.m., Norridgewock Avenue and Log Drivers Way; 7:02 a.m., Mary Street; 7:05 a.m., Coburn Avenue and Pleasant Street; 7:08 a.m., Spring Street; 7:12 a.m., Summer Street; 7:13 a.m., Bennett Avenue; 7:15 a.m., Russell Road; 7:16 a.m., Silver Street; 7:17 a.m., Robinson Street; 7:19 a.m., Beech Street; 7:21 a.m., Hanover Street; 7:28 a.m., Russell Road; 7:35 a.m., Bungalow Street and Madison Avenue; 7:45 a.m., North Elementary; 7:49 a.m., MCSS; 7:57 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary

Bus 63 — Mr. D. Holt: Skowhegan (K-5), South Factory, Pooler and Main streets

7:17 a.m., Land and Union streets; 7:19 a.m., Butler Street; 7:19 a.m., Pooler Avenue; 7:20 a.m., Jackson Street; 7:20 a.m., South Factory Street; 7:24 a.m., Pooler Avenue; 7:25 a.m., Chamberlain Street and Lois Lane; 7:26 a.m., Hathaway and South Factory streets; 7:27 a.m., Pratt Court; 7:28 a.m., Mechanic Street; 7:30 a.m., Free Street; 7:32 a.m., South Street; 7:32 a.m., Poplar Street; 7:34 a.m., Main Street; 7:38 a.m., Pine Street; 7:40 a.m., Poulin Drive; 7:40 a.m., Family Circlle and Woodvale Drive; 7:43 a.m., Academy Circle — Montessori School; 7:45 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary; 7:57 a.m., North Elementary; 8:01 a.m., MCSS.

Bus 64 — Mr. Gray: Skowhegan, Back, Bigelow Hill and Rowe roads

6:53 a.m., Back Road and Grant Lane; 7:03 a.m., Rowe Road; 7:04 a.m., Glen View Drive; 7:08 a.m., Back Road; 7:10 a.m., Rowe Road; 7:16 a.m., Bigelow Hill Road; 7:23 a.m., Pico Road; 7:28 a.m., Perennial Drive; 7:29 a.m., Burrill Hill Road and Helen’s Lane; 7:31 a.m., Bigelow Hill Road; 7:36 a.m., Main Street; 7:39 a.m., Bloomfield Street; 7:40 a.m., McClellan and Sesame streets; 7:41 a.m., Indian Ridge and McClellan Street; 7:45 a.m., SAHS; 7:47 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary; 7:52 a.m., SAMS; 7:56 a.m., MSLC; 8 a.m.; North Elementary; 8:03 a.m., MCSS.

Bus 65 — Ms. Dube: Skowehgan (6-8), express

7:22 a.m., North Avenue; 7:31 a.m., MCSS; 7:39 a.m., Pennell and West Front streets; 7:45 a.m., SAMS

Bus 67 — Mr. Rowe: Skowhegan, Stevens, Middle and Fairview avenues

6:53 a.m., Stevens Road; 6:59 a.m., Back Road; 7:07 a.m., Middle Road; 7:18 a.m., Palmer Road; 7:21 a.m., Chapman Drive; 7:21 a.m., Crescent Street; 7:24 a.m., Palmer Road; 7:26 a.m., Middle Road; 7:30 a.m., Brittany Drive; 7:31 a.m., Middle Road; 7:34 a.m., Rosalie Way; 7:35 a.m., Middle Road; 7:39 a.m., Fairview Avenue and Sandy Lane; 7:40 a.m., Washburn Lane; 7:40 a.m., Fairview Avenue; 7:42 a.m., Main Street; 7:45 a.m., Bloomfield Elementary; 7:50 a.m., SAMS; 7:54 a.m., MSLC; 7:55 a.m., SAHS; 8:04 a.m., North Elementary; 8:06 a.m., Margaret Chase Smith School.

Bus 91 — Ms. Kinney: Cornville/Canaan, Oxbow, Ames and Brown Corner roads

6:31 a.m., Shadagee Road; 6:41 a.m., Oxbow Road; 6:48 a.m., Huff Road; 7:05 a.m., Ames Road; 7:12 a.m., Steam Mill Road; 7:14 a.m., Browns Corner and Steam Mill roads; 7:14 a.m., Notch Road; 7:25 a.m., Browns Corner Road; 7:31 a.m., Strickland Road; 7:33 a.m., Browns Corner Road; 7:39 a.m., Hartland Road; 7:40 a.m., Pine Valley Drive; 7:45 a.m., Canaan Elementary; 8:08 a.m., SAHS; 8:13 a.m., SAMS; 8:16 a.m., MSLC.

Bus 92 — Mr. Ashe: Canaan, Battle Ridge, Ella Gerald and Hinckley roads

7:08 a.m., Battle Ridge Road; 7:14 a.m., Ella Gerald Road; 7:17 a.m., Hill Road; 7:22 a.m., Battle Ridge Road; 7:23 a.m., Sand Road; 7:23 a.m., Mud Run Road; 7:24 a.m., Frank Hold; 7:29 a.m., Hinckley Road; 7:30 a.m., Equipment Lane; 7:30 a.m., Earthways Road; 7:30 a.m., Park Drive; 7:32 a.m., Mahiu Lane; 7:33 a.m., Hinckley Road; 7:39 a.m., Red Bridge Road; 7:41 a.m., Hinckley Road; 7:45 a.m., Canaan Elementary; 8:02 a.m., SAHS; 8:07 a.m., SAMS; 8:08 a.m., MSLC.

Bus 93 — Mr. Kelley: Canaan-Hartland, Tropical Fish and Main streets

7 a.m., Lancaster Road; 7:03 a.m., Hartland Road; 7:03 a.m., Tozier Drive; 7:06 a.m., Berry Drive; 7:09 a.m., Allen Avenue and Hubbard Road; 7:11 a.m., Hartland Road; 7:16 a.m., Halls Bridge and Hartland roads; 7:21 a.m., Overlook Drive; 7:27 a.m., Tropical Fish Road; 7:32 a.m., Main Street and Roberts Cove Road; 7:33 a.m., Camp Road and Main Street; 7:39 a.m., Land Drive and Main Street; 7:45 a.m., Canaan Elementary; 8:02 a.m., SAHS; 8:05 a.m., SAMS; 8:05 a.m., MSLC.

Bus 94 — Mr. Beane: Canaan, Nelson Hill, Bush and Hill roads

6:56 a.m., Nelson Hill Road; 6:58 a.m., Maple Lane; 7:05 a.m., Bush Road; 7:07 a.m., Hussey Road; 7:09 a.m., Walker Hill Road; 7:11 a.m., Christopher Lane and Pease Road; 7:12 a.m., Dickey Road; 7:13 a.m., Salisbury Road; 7:14 a.m., Buzzard Lane; 7:17 a.m., Krenisky Lane; 7:22 a.m., Whitten Road; 7:23 a.m., Aspen Lane and Whitten Road; 7:24 a.m., Hill Road; 7:26 a.m., Clarke Street and Katie Lane; 7:28 a.m., Hill Road, 7:38 a.m., Warren Avenue; 7:39 a.m., Tobey Road; 7:45 a.m., Canaan Elementary; 8:01 a.m., MSLC; 8:02 a.m., SAMS; 8:05 a.m., SAHS.

Bus 95 — Mr. Russell: Canaan, Main, Moores Mill and Easy streets

7:04 a.m., Main Street; 7:09 a.m., 76 Hinckley Road; 7:09 a.m., Golf View Drive; 7:15 a.m., Moores Mill Road; 7:17 a.m., Shady Lane; 7:19 a.m.m Rycole Drive, Hidden Drive and Shady Lane; 7:24 a.m., Tuttle Road; 7:25 a.m., Hill Road; 7:26 a.m., Easy Street; 7:30 a.m., Easy Street and Stoney Park Drive; 7:36 a.m., Pinnacle Road; 7:45 a.m., Canaan Elementary; 8:02 a.m., MSLC; 8:02 a.m., SAMS; 8:06 a.m., SAHS.