The University of Maine at Augusta has announced its 2016 spring full-time dean’s list and the fall 2015/spring 2016 part-time dean’s list. The full-time dean’s list is issued once a semester and the part-time dean’s list is issued once a year.

Students are listed by county within Maine, national and international.

Spring 2016 Full-Time

• Androscoggin

Paul Cote and Jon Dupee, both of Auburn; Kathryn Breed and Corinne Davenport, both of Durham; Robert Stevens, of Greene; Sierra Sirois, of Leeds; Cheryl Carter, Miriah Dinwiddie, Miranda Dixon, Jennifer Doyon, Dan Ireland, Mary Mccarthy, Bethany St. Hilaire, Sarah Starkey and Patricia Varney, all of Lewiston; Marcea Crawford, of Lisbon Falls; Heather Bronish, Michael Hebert and L. Walt Whitman, all of Livermore Falls; Naomi Banks and Joshua Martin, both of Sabattus; Jennifer Fusco, Cassea Leavitt and April Thrasher, all of Turner.

• Aroostook

Ashley Drinkall, of Caribou; Casey Barton, Cary Plantationt; Jessica Chasse and Abigail Theriault, both of Connor Township; Sasha Valcourt, of Fort Kent; Ashley Drew, Emily Hanson, Katelynn McClure and Jonathan McQuarrie, all of Houlton; Jessica Caron and Shasta Shields, both of Linneus; Noah Jacques, of Littleton; Timothy Cook and Bethany Cheyenne Goldsmith-Nichols, both of Monticello; Anthony Pranses, of Portage.

• Cumberland

Michael Barry, Amy Feeley, Jordan Johnson, Cara Mia and Gabriel Smith, all of Brunswick; Jennifer Freeman, of Cumberland Center; Crystal Cain Castro, of Gorham; Ellen Stoops, of Harpswell; Rachel Ruel, of Harrison; Sarah Howe, of Naples; Angelika Demers and Melissa Robertson, both of New Gloucester; Christine Auclair, Jon Dow, Adam Frederick, Kevin Martin and Krysten Rich, all of Portland; Jonathan Call and Nadezda Hinds, both of Scarborough; Evelyn Johnston, of Sebago; Michelle Aliberto, of Standish; Taliesin Amero and Ruth Klemanski, both of Windham; and Laura Brooks, of Yarmouth.

• Franklin

Jessica Savage, of Avon; Sharon Doray, of Chesterville; Michaela Kavanah-Koehn, of East Wilton; Erica Bracy, of Freeman Township; Brianna Farrington and Dorine Wright, both of Jay; Benjamin Hitchcock, and Ericka Tidmore, both of Kingfield; Janna Winslow, of New Sharon; Danielle Wilbur, of Phillips; and Patrick Carlton, of Wilton.

• Hancock

Wesley Shepard, of Amherst; Savannah Raiten, of Blue Hill; Gayle Chambers, Savannah Cole, Eric Kettell and Katie Shook, all of Bucksport; Colin Barclay, Stephanie Jordan and Michelle Merchant, all of Eastbrook; Leeanna Conners, Kyle Munn, Carly Spear and Harlee Webber, all of Ellsworth; Nathan Eisworth, of Franklin; Dana Ralbusky, of Hancock; Patrick Skeate, of Hulls Cove; Elizabeth Bishop, Malerie Lockhart, Amber May, Carlos Rosales and Lauren White, all of Lamoine; Vance Eldridge, Ashley Gray and Molly Orcutt, all of Orland; Anna Stockman, of Southwest Harbor; Megan Tripler, of Swans Island; and Colleen Sargent, of Trenton.

• Kennebec

Chad Welch, of Albion; Aaminah Aleem, Keith Arvanitis, Élise Bolduc, Carmen Bragg, Nicholas Bragg, Victor Cociu, Keith Daniels, Anna DeMerchant, Shelby Edwards, Michael Emerson, Robert Foss, Christopher Hall, Corey Harris, Sarah Harris, Noah Hoffman, Jay Joslyn, Jason Kengott, Rayna Knight, Pierre Laot, Jennifer Lavertu, Abby Leach, Anthony Lopatosky, Roger Mackbach, Bethanie Mazzaro, Kelly Murphy, Zachary Pulsifer, Jacob Quimby, Kendra Robinson, Serena Schnepper, Ryan Soucie, Rebecca Sproul, Nicholas Stiles, Dale Varnum, Rebecca Wheeler, Evelyn Withee and Matthew Withee, all of Augusta; Bradley Bickford, Richard Cormier and Thomas Stinson, all of Belgrade; Trisha Cowan and Lauren Pelletier, both of Belgrade Lakes; Sydnee Cutler, Taylor Watson and Ashley Whittemore, all of Benton; Kannikar Chottisavang and Allison Hutchins, both of Chelsea; Emily Smithson, of China; Michael Hollander, Courtney Koller and Marc Weymouth, all of Clinton; Brittany Hanson, Jordyn Poulin, and Eric Sander, all of Fairfield; Roland Choate, Michael Jordan and Bonnie Smith, all of Farmingdale; Paul Fowler, Emily Jamison, Megan Kenyon, Hannah Mercier, Jeffrey Mercier, Gretchen Migliaccio, Elizabeth Norris, Daniel Ouellette, and Robert Thompson, all of Gardiner; Haley McPherson and Abbey Slinker, both of Hallowell; Alyssa Chabot, of Kents Hill; Taylor McFarland and Kari Mullen-McLaughlin, both of Manchester; Rosemary Bryant, Daryl Madore and Diana Timberlake, all of Monmouth; Jackqulyn Galbreath and Kristen Hall, both of Mount Vernon; Brett Wilson, of North Monmouth; Sara Moore, of Oakland; Mariah Basinger, Brooke Brochu, Halee Flewelling, Shana Jackson, Jessie Kendall and Tori MacDougall, all of Pittston; Dana Storer, of Randolph; Jonathon Lawrence, of Readfield; Carolyn Anderson, Joshua Bonney, Samantha Matthews, Arik Ross and Christina Smith, all of Sidney; Peggy Breault, Hannah Bridges, Jeanne Hanson, Heather Seigars and Jodi Shaw, all of South China; Danielle Morin and Judith Rodriguez Salas, both of Vassalboro; Michael Allen, Dorothy Bolduc, Sadie Donovan, Holly Gerard, Sarah Malloy, James McCafferty, Jessica Morton, Jade Noonan, Jeffrey Stout, Andrew Webber and Ashley Wing, all of Waterville; Betsy Dufour, of Wayne; Daniel Allen, Leanne Buttery, Thomas Colfer and Charlotte MacDonald, all of West Gardiner; Craig Brann and James Longfellow, both of Windsor; Tammy Atkins Poulin, Sara Ferrigan, Winslow; Luke Hendsbee and Crystal Morgan, all of Winslow; Elizabeth Bellegarde, Joseph Emery, Abigail Helm, Caitlin LaFountain, Madison McCarthy, Clinton Pettengill, Daryl Reed and Brandon Rogers, all of Winthrop.

• Knox

Molly Kelley, of Appleton; Kendall Espinosa, Douglas Lord, Rebecca Robinson, Ashlee Seavey, Sarah Steele and Saphrona Stetson, all of Camden; Leah Davis, of Hope; Brenna McAfee, of Owls Head; Elizabeth Brown, Bethany Clough, Nikki Hayes, Erik Jackson, Debra Lund, Rita Robbins and Carrie Sachse, all of Rockland; Marc Belley, Violet Bemis, Jacqueline Campbell, Alyssa Dixon, Chase Macioch, Barry Saucier, Erica Smith and Xara Sunne, all of Rockport; Jocelyn Mclean and Keariel Peasley, both South Thomaston; Tabbitha Johnston and Alayna Joyce, both of Thomaston; Kerry Thompson, of Union; and Katheryn Anderson, of Washington.• Lincoln

Tyson Bailey, of Alna; Reilly Kane, of Boothbay; Rachel King, of Boothbay Harbor; Nicole Taylor, of Bremen; Cassandra Burton, of Damariscotta; Paige Geroux and Jessica Peaslee, both of Jefferson; Nicole Mahoney, of New Harbor; Maranda Hatch, of Newcastle; Zakariah Vanderlaan, of Southport; Patricia Carriere, Logan Gallagher, Dawn Heal, Leslie Lorentzen, Zachary Melvin, Luke Myers and Jason Palmer, all of Waldoboro; Courtney Alexander, Benjamin Garthoff, Caleb McGuire, Katrina Shaw and Rebeccah Smith, all of Whitefield.

• Oxford

Laurie Hanscom Harmon, of Albany Township; Savannah Clough, of Bethel; Amy Stevens, of Buckfield; Marianne Young, of Carthage; Kathleen Berberian and Tia Sprague, both of Greenwood; Tiffany Labbe, of Hartford; Jessica Freeman and Denielle Richard, both of Mexico; Maria Brown, Kelley Evtushek, Raymond Heikkinen and Miles Laidlaw, all of Norway; Aleks Krastins, of Oxford; Sheila Albanesi, Candace Arsenault, Daniel Richard, Jessica Rodrigue, Nadia Tag and Teresa York, all of Rumford; Jennifer Constantine, Diana Davis, Naomi Foster and Deborah Laverdiere, all of South Paris; Bryanne Starbird, of Waterford; and Laura Abbott and Martha Thompson, both of West Paris.

• Penobscot

Kelsey Best, John Birmingham, Olivia Bjork, Mark Bridges-Music, Courtney Carter, Carly Cloukey, Christina Demmons, Nicholas Dorr, Susanna Fay, Emily Ford, Sarah Freeman, Elisia Gamlin, Mildy Hall, Elliot Huguenard, Aylah Ireland, Amy Jones, Erin Kinney, Emily Luce, Kelly Lyon, Teresa McGraw, Jordan Platt, Marissa Potter, Bangor; Thomas Richmond, Jessie Robinson, Keely Shorette, Ian Stewart, Olivia Stowe, Jeremy Tanis and Jessica Walsh, all of Bangor; Matthew Clark, Amber Clukey, Holli Corbett, Krystal Higgins, Crystal Karim, Patrick Nolan, Kelli Okyere, Kayla Rockwell, Anastasia Salls and Hannah Wheelock, all of Brewer; Kellie Moors and Andrea Robinson, both of Carmel; Taylor Jenkins, of Clifton; Janice Cross, Hollis Kimball and Emily Oko, all of Corinth; Maranda Drouin and Sabrina Tatseos, both of Dexter; Alexander Waite, of East Millinocket; Gretchen Currie and Skip Van Dyne, both of Eddington; Brandi-Jo Dewitt, Vivian Larrabee and Danielle Ventucci, all of Glenburn; Michael Williams, of Greenbush; Lance Ambrose, Samantha Bowler, Haley Brown, Megan Collins, Reanne Curran-Meether, Kimberly Dunham and Megan Sommers, all of Hampden; Jennifer Alley, Misty Beylerian, Chelsey Henderson, Kaitlyn Reynolds, Alyson Tarr, James Umble and Megan Whitney, all of Hermon; Remay Burke, Ashlie Page and Richard Thorp, all of Holden; Priscilla Clark and Miranda Milne, both of Howland; Rachael Doane, of Hudson; Suzanne McLay, of Kenduskeag; Nicole Ciulla and Jason Ludden, both of Lee; Brennan Derepentigny, of Levant; Jamey House and Linwood Severance, both of Lincoln; Kevin Sutherland, Mattamiscontis Township; Jenna Walsh, of Medway; Alana Boisvert, Terri Brown, Allyson LaPoint, Brad O’Brien and Kathleen Pelkey, all of Milford; Lorrie Nadeau, of Millinocket; Brooke Getchell, of Newburgh; Kara Bickford and Drew Graves, both of Newport; Monica Aaskov, Amanda Bagley, Danielle Gray, Zachary Levesque, Nicholas Moeller, Jessica Pike and April Sawyer, all of Old Town; Pamela Frace, David L’Heureux, Alicia Nejako and Staci Plog, all of Orono; Raelene Bouchard, Russell Costain, Dusty Hillman, Shelly Kearns and Emily Leonard, all of Orrington; Ashlee Mandravelis, of Prentiss Township; Kami Guiggey, of Stacyville; Amy Butler, of Stetson; Taylor Chasse, of Veazie; and Laurie Dow, of Woodville.

• Piscataquis

Tucker Dow, Melissa Higgins and Jennifer Sylvain, all of Dover Foxcroft; Tianna Breau, of Greenville; Josie Knowles and Lynn Torre, both of Sangerville; and Ashley Mace, of Shirley Mills.

• Sagadahoc

Angela Commeau and Andrew Reed, both of Bath; Abbie Kontio, Lisa LaPointe, Alyssa Rollins and Erynn Taylor, all of Bowdoinham; Sarah Brewer and Sonia Campbell, both of Phippsburg; Matthew Carter, Sarah Coughlin, Alissa Coulombe, Elise Faris, Jamie Plummer, Casandra Sutter and Kayla-Ann Taylor, all of Richmond; Jena Beaulieu, Nicholas Little, Melissa Ward and Kristine Wyman, all of Topsham; and Kit Cates, Linzi Fitzgerald and Hallie Johnston, all of Woolwich.

• Somerset

Jamie Kemper, of Bingham; Benjamin Snowman and Jennifer Snowman, both of Canaan; Haley Strout, of Cornville; Wendy Rolfe, of Detroit; Lauren Bean, of Embden; Lydia Mather, of Fairfield; Danny Chambers and Arend Thibodeau, both of Harmony; Nathan Michaud and Brianna Wilshusen, both of Hartland; Catherine Ayres, Olivia Demchak and Rebekah Powell, all of Madison; Penny Spencer, of Moscow; Jennifer Bradley, Kathleen Reheuser and Joshua Whitcomb, all of Palmyra; Monica Diehl, Brittney Glencross, Jennifer Therrien, Philip Walden and Melissa Wone, all of Pittsfield; Heather Elkins, of Shawmut; Rebecca Chretien and Gretchen Clark, both of Skowhegan; Robin Cochrane-Crane and Billie Lawrence, both of Solon; and Kaitlyn Babin, of Starks.

• Waldo

Heather Marlow, Cassandra Thayer and Michelle Vellaro, all of Belfast; Cassie Shink, of Freedom; Krysti Hall, of Islesboro; Megan Raymond, of Liberty; Maylynn Bubar, Margaret Fowler and Elizabeth Heal, all of Lincolnville; Janelle Thornley, of Montville; Russell Hughes, of Northport; Katherine Blodgett and Holly Brown, both of Searsport; and Brittany Flewelling and Joshua Roberts, both of Unity.

• Washington

Sammi Gray, of Addison; Alicia Roderick, of Baileyville; Angelica Underhill, of Calais; Donna Dalangauskas, of Cherryfield; Carolyn Engels, of Harrington; Rebecca Weaver, of Machias; Jordan Clark, of Milbridge; Kimberly Carter and Joh’lene Howard, both of Princeton; Amanda Khederian, of Steuben; and Lacey Phelps, of Waite.

• York

Garth Douston, of Arundel; Catherine Geren, Mallyssa Leng and Ashley Nadeau-Belanger, all of Biddeford; Delanie Rouleau, of Dayton; Keegan Smith, of Lebanon; Jocelyn Acheson and Rebekah Higgins, both of North Waterboro; Lisa Hubert, of Old Orchard Beach; Emma-Marie Banks, of Parsonsfield; Stacy Casvikes and Miranda Harvey, both of Saco; George Sevigny, of Shapleigh; and Lien Fajardo, of Springvale.

• National

Engelfried Bruce, San Ramon, California; Toth Darby, Port Charlotte, Florida; Ledesma Michelle, Cantonment, Florida; Dore Gabrielle, Winter Haven, Florida; Stratford Jennifer, Idaho Falls, Idaho; Sallee Cassie, Elizabethtown, Kentucky; Alford Christina, Dayton, Ohio; Taylor Lisa, Astoria, Oregon; Sagnip Hope, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania; Kopp Vanessa, Moncks Corner, South Carolina; David Derek, Madison, Wisconsin; and Ireland DAnn, Casper, Wyoming.

• International

Samuel Karleen, Kolonia, Micronesia; Elliott Heather, Wainwright, Alberta, Canada; and Reul Brittany, Mannheim, Germany.

Fall 2015/Spring 2016 Part-Time

• Androscoggin

Katrina Salmon, of Auburn; Karen Richard, of Durham; Tonya Robert and Karen Twidwell, both of Greene; Jenny Graves, Laura Leighton, Danielle Murphy and Holly Szady, all of Lewiston; Grace Dube, Jaime Hoar, and Libby Wade, all of Lisbon; Molli Cullins, of Lisbon Falls; Daniel Leclair, of Minot; Ashley Cass and Emily Martin, both of Poland; Laurie French and Choanna LeClair, both of Sabattus; and Amanda Caldwell, Christianna Caldwell and Mandy Girard, all of Turner.

• Aroostook

Kelly Langley, of Chapman; Danielle Dorward, of Hammond; Jenna Swallow, of Hodgdon; Belinda Langlois, of Linneus; Rebecca Fore, of Littleton; Josefine Small, of Ludlow; Courtney Nelson, of Oakfield; Melony Lowery, od Orient; Susan Hillegass, of Saint David; Carrie Kyllonen, of Sherman; Trudee Ramsay, of Silver Ridge Township; an Angela Lagasse, of Sinclair.

• Cumberland

Keith McDonald and Dawne Wilcox, both of Bridgton; Cynthia Anthony, Chad Ceccarini, Emma Clayton, Katherine Gabri, Elizabeth Kinsella, Andrea Maillet and Jennifer Nicholson, all of Brunswick; Pauline McCann, of Casco; Adam Wallace, of Freeport; Eric Philbrook, of Gray; Janette Laplante, of Naples; Jaimee Anderson, Dylan Charlesworth, Jean-Claude Kramo and Molly Wilson, all of Portland; Jeffrey Lavoie, and Melissa Moody, both of Scarborough; Sabrina Newcomb, of Sebago; Alivia Cram, of South Portland; Wendy Carey and Garrett Murray, both of Westbrook; and Hannah Keaney, of Windham.

• Franklin

Bethany Masse, of East Dixfield; Renee Blanchet, Brad Cobb, Kimberlie Knox, Stacy Maxham, Leighann Palmer and Karen Reed, all of Farmington; Jessica Whitney, of Industry; Lacey Dunham and Joyce Walsh, both of Jay; Annette Tibbetts, of New Sharon; Lyndsay Beane, of Phillips; and Josiah Twitchell, of Strong.

• Hancock

Eric Davis, Karla Glick and Peter Stewart, all of Bucksport; Wendy Martin, of Dedham; Carrie Brown, Rebekah Knowlton and Tracilynn Morey, all of Deer Isle; Katherine Tardif, of East Orland; Jaymee Webber, of Eastbrook; Chantelle Fitzsimmons, Timothy Hilton, Abby Hoke, Jennifer Lagasse, Chelsea Salisbury, Kristen Schlaefer, Ashleen Sullivan and Brittany Whitmore, all of Ellsworth; Jessica Masse, of Hancock; Susan Closson, and Nina Zeldin, both of Lamoine; Isabel Hopkins Keene, of Northeast Harbor; Shadrach Ross and Rebecca Steele, both of Orland; Kendall Smith, of Otis; Nadine Goodwin, of Seal Cove; Lynnie Lyman, of Sedgwick; Patricia Knapp, of Sullivan; Derek Nicholas, of Surry; Danielle Freeman, of Verona Island; and Kaylee Bouchard, of Waltham.

• Kennebec

Christina Allarie, Christeena Billings, Chad Botting, Sarah Brunelle, Sean Collyer, Courtney Cook, Cynthia Cotnoir, Cheryl Doucette, Kelly Doyle, Emily Dutton, Kathryn Dutton, Jon Fortin, Courtney Frost, Danielle Guimond, Andrew Hathaway, Sarah Holland, Allison Hunt, Michelle Lacroix, Brittany Landry, Anthony Lavertu, Evan Martin, Brianne McNally, Diane Morin, Jeffrey Nicknair, Rita Pare-Peters, Jesse Patkus, Courtney Porter, Tristan Power, Amber Raye, Kyle Smith, Deidrah Stanchfield, Meghan Stetson-Bartlett, Koriana Thompson, Faye Tibbetts and Hue Tran, all of Augusta; Rebecca Day, Jessica Demers and Erin Leary, all of Belgrade; Natasha Moody, of Benton; Audra Anderson, Melanie Aubuchon, Cassandra Beaulieu and Amber Rogers, all of Chelsea; Jilliane Johnson, of Clinton; Julie Dore and James Vigue, both of Fairfield; Ann Cookson, Roger Cookson, Sarah Fortin, Julia Kimball, Marcela Lawton, Jonathon Markham, Lisa McClaine, James Mrazik, Emily Ray and Andrew Thomas, all of Farmingdale; Brian Beavis, Jesse Blier, Michael Drashcovich, Ashley Gero, Rachael Graves, Danielle Seigars, Carlton Spotswood, Shelley Vermillion, Hillary Ware and Charity Williams, all of Gardiner; Patricia Chadwick-Robbins, of Hallowell; Erica Castonguay, Megan McGrother and Kayla Smart, all of Litchfield; Donna Davis-Rankin and Aaron Klajbor, both of Manchester; Shawna Degen, Ashley Goodwin, Samantha Remington and Courtney Sullivan, all of Monmouth; Eric Berg and Joshua Heck, both of Mount Vernon; Tiffany Kaplan and Stephanie Palleschi, both of North Monmouth; Christopher Cole, Lisa Jacunski, Melissa Phair, Nichole Stewart and Jacksie Witham, all of Oakland; Carla Ahearn and Torey Jones, both of Pittston; Dawna Gallant and Melanie Skidgel, both of Randolph; Mitchell Bickford, Megan Gasbarrone, David Giroux, Derek Nelson and Katherine Voynik, all of Readfield; Thomas Carrothers, of Rome; Samantha Marden, Amy McKenna and Jaime Spadea, all of Sidney; Sarah Basham, Crystal Clark and Eric Languet, all of South China; Bonnie Nichols and Patricia Ranks, both of South Gardiner; Larisa Batchelder, Colleen Cook, Irene Lee, Nicholas Roberge, Ericka Roy and Amy Wilson, all of Vassalboro; Erica Rackliff, of Vienna; Julianne Bradford, Jamar Croom, Melissa Denis, Ryan Donovan, Vanessa Glazier, Dustin Niedt, Melissa Oprendek and Dori Rancourt, all of Waterville; Tanya Evans and Alison Lincoln-Rich, both of Wayne; Stephanie Love, Heidi Peckham, Carly Pelletier, Ashley Smart, Samantha Stuart and Christian Zwaga, all of West Gardiner; Carolyn Clark, Jody Cunningham, Hope Edwards, Brie-Anne Mellor and Erin Turner, all of Windsor; Brenda Bolduc, Kayla Corson, Amanda Johnson, Lisa Morin, Travis Whitman and Allison Woodside, all of Winslow; and Jacqueline Gosselin, Randall Hooper and Kevin True, of all Winthrop.

• Knox

Wendy Byrd and Brianna McClintock, both of Appleton; Cheryl Agnese, Tegan Atwell, Molly Brosnan, Sarah Duggan, Pablo Espinosa, Ashley Goff, Stephanie Griffin, Katharine Marki, Riley Peterson, Jasmin Pike, Stephanie Stiehler, Barbara Toler, John Tooley and Debra Whittier, all of Camden; Jacqueline Sterling and Travis Swanson, both of Cushing; Brooks Crane, Stephanie Mank, Lara Smith and Rebecca Twaddel, all of Hope; Miranda Cousins Sternberg, Owls Head; William Kelly, Owls Head; Sean Swift, Owls Head; Olivia Cole, Rockland; Tiffany Dennison, Rockland; Kathy Estabrook, Rockland; Alexandra Grotton, Rockland; Steven Heller, Rockland; Elisabeth Kurr, David Mills, Suzanne Minzy, Nathanael Morin, Krysta Murphy, Alice Newbert, Christopher Nickerson, Carol Patterson, Amy Taylor and Taylor Yattaw, all of Rockland; James Christie and Priscilla Davis, both of Rockport; Julia Smith and Brittany Willis, both of South Thomaston; Katelyn Taylor, of Spruce Head; Crystal Baughman, Craig MacIntosh and Matthew Whitman, all of Thomaston; Jesse Poole, of Vinalhaven; Naomi Aho, Susan Burnell, Terrence Costa, Mari Grover-Blum, Celena Kent, Lori Richardson, Kathryn Rose and Mikala Walton, all of Warren; Melody Davis and Ashlee Francis, both of Washington; and Chandra Pitcher, of West Rockport.

• Lincoln

Irene Parcher, of Alna; Jennifer Adams and Rachael Sloat, both of Boothbay; Jason Hardwick, of Boothbay Harbor; Cassandra Fabiano, of Damariscotta; Candice Carrier, of East Boothbay; Susan Peters, of Edgecomb; John Robinson and Adam Simmler, both of Jefferson; Carrie Valentine, of Somerville; Melinda Butterfield, Jennifer Harvey, Tasha Readinger, Erica Sawyer, Danica Simmons and Juanita Thomas, all of Waldoboro; and Virginia Campbell, Jenna Caswell and Ian Shaw, all of Whitefield.

• Oxford

Rebecca Hunt, Molly MacGregor and Debra Perry, all of Bethel; Jacqueline Steele, of Denmark; Howard Jones, of Dixfield; Ashley Hutter, of Hebron; Erin Beedy, Lisa Deherrera and Kathrine Newton, all of Mexico; Suzanna Gallant and Heather Way, both of Norway; Dena Marsh, of Otisfield; Cathleen Arsenault, Meagan Berry, Shawna Chase and Courtnie Lovely, all of Rumford; Kristen Almeida, of Sweden; and Clarissa Cote, Kendra Davis, Misty Heath and Erica Johnson, all of West Paris.

• Penobscot

Richard Azud, Tanya Brown, Cara Buttitta, Rick Canarr, Elisabeth Cawley, Dustin Corey, Kelly Gould, Aaron Graham, Rachel Herrin, Barbi-Gayle Hill, Jan Huntington, Nicholas Mitchell, Michelle Shepherd, Sheila Stafford and Kathleen Vanadia, all of Bangor; Danielle Gendreau, Ryan Seymour and Megan Young, all of Brewer; Brandi Cossar, of Corinna; Alissa Gervais, of Corinth; Diana Davis, Matthew Forget and Stephanie Tasker, all of Dexter; Karen Sylvester, of Eddington; Beth Stewart, of Exeter; Jennifer Atkinson, of Glenburn; Alison Bailey, Jonathan Bergman, Renee Dobson, Heather Hunter and Heather MacKenzie, all of Hampden; Christine Doyle and Angel Miller, both of Hermon; James Pettingale and Richard Sereyko, both of Howland; Pamela McCue and Tanisha Stewart, both of Hudson; Carla Giuka, Lauren McLaughlin and Suzanna Michaud, all of Levant; Colleen Towers, of Mattawamkeag; Cassandra Binder and Courtney Garrett, both of Medway; Nancy Guay, of Millinocket; Trista Lovell, of Newburgh; Faith Wilson, of Newport; Allen Colby, Abigail Ireland and Kristi Murray, all of Old Town; Travis Gudroe and Tanya LaBelle, both of Orono; Ryan Eslin, of Orrington; Julie Buhler, of Patten; Lacey Qualey, of Stacyville; Penny Sands, of Stillwater; Carolyn Kirbach, of Veazie; and Victoria Toby, of Winn.

• Piscataquis

Mary Watters, of Brownville; Maria Wooten, of Brownville Junction; Michaela Hayes, Jeremy Loguercio, Pamela Raymond, Brittany Robinson and Valerie Saunders, all of Dover Foxcroft; Michelle Sylvia, of Guilford; Shannon Mitchell, of Milo; and Stephen Perkins, of Sangerville.

• Sagadahoc

Sarah Beaulieu, Sophie Gagnon, Julie Geroux, Ashley MacArthur, Sandra Paxson, Morgan Sheafer, Julia Stires and Kenneth Walden, all of Bath; Shannon Lajoie and Nicole Lewis, both of Bowdoin; Sue-Ellen Baxter, Susan Bryer and Sarah Gardella, all of Bowdoinham; Maegan Rice, of Georgetown; Megan Fuller, Jerry Kiesow and Kevin Marshall, all of Richmond; David Craig, Tonja Daye, Kathleen Filtranti and Margaret Grant, all of Topsham; Amanda Bernier, Jodi Johnson and Jessica Washburn, all of West Bath; Jessica Bartmess, Susan Beauregard, Danielle Namer and Amanda Richards, all of Woolwich.

• Somerset

Britney Holt and Whitney Holt, both of Cornville; Jessica Robichaud, of Fairfield; Shelly Dubois and Darcy Michaud, both of Hartland; Myra Estes and Cynthia Kennard, both of Madison; Elizabeth Carrier, of Palmyra; Abby Rust, of Pittsfield; and Diana Coulstring, Kylie Damon and Chelsae Hatfield, all of Skowhegan.

• Waldo

Zachery Bucklin, Paula Rehlander and Tracy Wheelden, all of Belfast; Emily Allen-Perry and David Goguen, both of Belmont; Wanda Ferguson, of Brooks; Mercedes Reynolds, of Liberty; Brian Baker, of Lincolnville; Thomas Carter, of Montville; Christopher Beaulieu, of Northport; Rebecca Lux Soc, of Palermo; Jennifer Bennett, of Prospect; Michele Chadwick, Melissa Harding, Lillian Bryan, Amanda Harriman, Roger Smith and Timothy Wilson, all of Searsport; Christopher Poulin, of Stockton Springs; and Jennifer Pacholski, of Swanville.

• Washington

Rebecca Fletcher, of Cherryfield; Tammy Denning, of Cutler; Heather Harriman, of Lambert Lake; Abdul Qudus, of Milbridge; and Gabriel Winski, Trescott Township.

• York

Renee DesRoberts, of Biddeford; Joann Cope, of Cornish; Rachel Leonard, of Lyman; Johannah Cushing, of Old Orchard Beach; Katherine Hopkins, Heather Levasseur and Erica Sawtelle, all of Saco; Molly Brown, of South Berwick; and Lacey Wakefield, of Waterboro.

• National

Robert Miller, Anthem, Arizona; Dawn Treude, Scottsdale, Arizona; Terry Powell, Gold Canyon, Arizona; Hsiu Mei Tsai, San Gabriel, California; Christine Richardson, West Hartford, Connecticut; Sabrina Leech, Millsboro, Deleware; Janette Ash, Englewood, Florida; Monica Bamio-Aparicio, Hialeah, Florida; Kristina Randazzo, Clearwater, Florida; Julie Landi, Fort Pierce, Florida; Celeste Sawyer, Winter Springs, Florida; Lisa Lance, Panama City Beach, Florida; Pamela Collins, Meridian, Idaho; Cynthia Carter, Burley, Idaho; Ryan Hanback, Sandwich, Illinois; Andrea Figaratto, Oak Bluffs, Massachusetts; Tayo Banjo, Watertown, Massachusetts; Richard Trumbull, North Brookfield, Massachusetts; Jeanette Schmidt, Durham, North Carolina; Rebecca Ross, Goldsboro, North Carolina; Jennifer Allen, Ossipee, New Hampshire; Ryan Gilbert, Sunapee, New Hampshire; Irina Kirilina, Brooklyn, New York; Joseph Taylor, Elyria, Ohio; Alexandria Smiley, Madras, Oregon; Erica Hons, Lock Haven, Pennsylvania; Joshua Messinger, Roslyn, Pennsylvania; Marianna Tremaine, Bartlett, Tennessee; and Steven Shearer, Sterling, Virginia.

• International

Melody Groves, Military Personnel stationed over seas.