Windsor Somerville bus routes for the 2017-18 academic year.

Bus #22

Maxy’S Mill Road, Griffin Road, 7:10 a.m. pickup, 2:40 p.m. drop off

Coopers Mills Road, Erskine Road, 7:18 a.m. pickup, 2:48 p.m. drop off

Wingood Road, 7:40 a.m. pickup, 3:05 p.m. drop off

Bus #25

Sand Hill Road, 7 a.m. pickup, 3:20 p.m. drop off

Turner Ridge Road, Somerville Road, Colby Road, 7:10 a.m. pickup, 3:10 p.m. drop off

Greely Road, 7:40 a.m. pickup, 2:40 p.m. drop off

Windsor Neck Road, 7:45 a.m. pickup, 2:45 p.m. drop off

Bus #26

Valley Road, 6:55 a.m. pickup, 3:10 p.m. drop off

Hewett Road, 7:15 a.m. pickup, 3 p.m. drop off

Vigue Road, 7:35 a.m. pickup, 2:50 p.m. drop off

Hunts Meadow Road, Melany Road, 7:45 a.m. pickup, 2:45 p.m. drop off

Augusta-Rockland Road, Route 17, 7:50 a.m. pickup, 2:40 p.m. drop off

Bus #23

Jones Road, Barton Road, 7:05 a.m. pickup, 2:45 p.m. drop off

Weeks Mills Road, Ward Road,7:15 a.m. pickup, 3 p.m. drop off

Legion Park Road, 7:15 a.m. pickup, 3 p.m. drop off

Barton Road, 7:35 a.m. pickup, 3:20 p.m. drop off

Bean Road, 7:40 a.m. pickup, 3:25 p.m. drop off

Reed Road, 7:45 a.m. , 3:30 p.m

Bus # 27

Rt. 105 Somerville Side, 7:10 a.m. pickup, 2:40 p.m. drop off

Pinkham Road, Sampson Road, 7:10 a.m. pickup, 2:40 p.m. drop off

Choate Road, 7:15 a.m. pickup, 2:45 p.m. drop off

Ridge Road Route 32, 7:20 a.m. pickup, 2:50 p.m. drop off

Twenty Road Road, 7:25 a.m. , 2:55 p.m. drop off

Weeks Mills Road, 7:30 a.m. pickup, 3 p.m. drop off

Weeks Mills Road Extension

Tyler Road, Route 32, 7:40 a.m. pickup, 3:10 p.m. drop off

Crosby Road, 7:50 a.m. pickup, 3:20 p.m. drop off

All routes are subject to change