School Administrative District 49 bus routes for the 2016–17 academic year.

On Aug. 31 only grades 1-7 and 9 will ride the buses. Times will not reflect regular schedules. (Times are all approximate and are subject to change.)

The first two weeks is an adjustment period, please be patient while any necessary adjustments to the bus routes will be made.

Pick up times will become more predictable after this two week period.

Bus 17 — Kathy Hotham

Secondary Run: Albion/Benton

Drake Hill Road, 5:55 a.m.

Robbins Road, 6:02 a.m.

Quimby Road, 6:05 a.m.

South Freedom Road (Quimby Road to Hussey Road), 6:08 a.m.

Hussey Road (S. Freedom Road to Libby Hill Road), 6:14 a.m.

Libby Hill Road, 6:17 a.m.

York Town Road, 6:27 a.m.

Bessey Ridge Road, 6:24 a.m.

China Road (Bessey Ridge Road to Main Street), 6:30 a.m.

Benton Road (Main Street, to Crosby Road), 6:35 a.m.

Richards Road, 6:40 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Albion

China Road (Main Street, to Bessey Ridge Road), 7:30 a.m.

Bessey Ridge Road, 7:35 a.m.

Libby Hill Road, 7:40 a.m.

Drake Hill Road, 7:45 a.m.

Robbins Road, 7:55 a.m.

Quimby Road, 7:55 a.m.

Marks Road S. Freedom Road (Quimby Road to Town Line), 8 a.m.

S. Freedom Road (Town Line to Hussey Road), 7:55 a.m.

Albion Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Bus 19 — Jean King

Secondary Run: Albion/Benton

China Road (Bessey Ridge Road to Danforth Road), 6:10 a.m.

Danforth Road, 6:05 a.m.

Noyes Road, 6:07 a.m.

China Road (Danforth Road to Abbott Road), 6:11 a.m.

Abbott Road (China Road to Town Line), 6:13 a.m.

China Road (Abbott Road to Rustic Ln), 6:20 a.m.

Pond Road, 6:22 a.m.

Crosby Road, 6:30 a.m.

Benton/ Albion Road (Crosby Road to E. Benton Road), 6:32 a.m.

Albion Road, 6:37 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Albion

China Road, 7:30 a.m.

Danforth Road, 7:40 a.m.

Noyes Road, 7:42 a.m.

Danforth Road @ Stuart Drive, 7:43 a.m.

China Road (Danforth Road to Town Line), 7:48 a.m.

Abbott Road, 7:50 a.m.

Pond Road, 7:56 a.m.

Winslow Road (Pond Road to Clark Road), 8 a.m.

Clark Road, 8:02 a.m.

Winslow Road (Clark Road to Town Line), 8:06 a.m.

Benton/ Albion Road (Town Line to Crosby Road), 8:12 a.m.

Crosby Road, 8:18 a.m.

Winslow Road (Crosby Road to Deer Meadow Drive), 8:20 a.m.

Deer Meadow Drive, 8:22 a.m.

Winslow Rd (Deer Meadow Drive to Benton Road), 8:24 a.m.

Albion Elementary, 8:28 a.m.

Bus 10 — Mike Bernadini

Secondary Run: Albion/Benton

South Freedom Road (Quimby Road to Marks Road), 6 a.m.

Marks Road, 6:10 a.m.

South Freedom Road (Marks Road to Barnes Road), 6:13 a.m.

Barnes Road, 6:18 a.m.

Knights Road (Harding Road to Quaker Hill Road), 6:20 a.m.

East Benton Road, 6:30 a.m.

Albion Road, 6:45 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Bus 29 — Ann Hines a.m.

Secondary Run: Albion / Benton a.m.

Quaker Hill Road, 5:50 a.m.

Weymouth Road, 5:55 a.m.

Knights Road (From Quaker Hill to Rte 137), 6 a.m.

Unity Road (Knights Road to Unity Town Line), 6 a.m.

Bog Road (Unity Road to Town Line), 6:05 a.m.

Cookson Road, 6:19 a.m.

Main Street, (Cookson Road to Benton Road), 6:20 a.m.

Winslow Road (Benton Road to Clark Road), 6:25 a.m.

Clark Road, 6:29 a.m.

Winslow Road (Clark Road to Town Line), 6:35 a.m.

Lord Road, 6:40 a.m.

Pines Road, 6:40 a.m.

Falls Road (Pines Road to Avenue,rill MHP), 6:50 a.m.

Averill MHP (Charles Terr and DJ Ln), 6:50 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Albion a.m.

Benton Road (Crosby Road to Main Street), 7:30 a.m.

Unity Road, 7:35 a.m.

Knights Road, 7:40 a.m.

Harding Road, 7:43 a.m.

Quaker Hill Road (Harding Road to S. Freedom Road), 7:45 a.m.

Barnes Road, 7:50 a.m.

Quaker Hill Road (Barnes Road to Weymouth Road), 7:52 a.m.

Weymouth Road, 7:55 a.m.

Quaker Hill Road (Weymouth Road to Unity Road), 7:56 a.m.

Unity Road (Quaker Hill to Bog Road), 7:57 a.m.

Bog Road, 8 a.m.

Main Street, (Cookson Road to Benton Road), 8:10 a.m.

Albion Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Bus 13 — Cathy Dumais

Secondary Run: Benton

Hanscom Road, 6:20 a.m.

Unity Road (Hanscom Road to Unity Town Line), 7:38 a.m.

Monk Road, 6:30 a.m.

Unity Road (Monk Road to Sebasticook Bridge Road), 7:43 a.m.

Neck Road, 6:50 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Benton

Hanscom Road, 7:35 a.m.

Unity Road (Hanscom Road to Unity Town Line), 7:38 a.m.

Unity Road (Unity Town Line to Monk Road), 7:43 a.m.

Monk Road, 7:48 a.m.

Unity Road (Monk Road to Sebasticook Bridge), 7:53 a.m.

Clinton Avenue, (Rte 100A), 8:03 a.m.

Benton Neck Road, 8:11 a.m.

Benton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Fairfield Primary, 8:20 a.m.

Bus 11 — Brenda Emery

Secondary Run: Clinton

Mutton Ln, 6:05 a.m.

Hill Road (Clinton / Canaan Town line), 6:15 a.m.

Corner of Goodrich Road, 6:20 a.m.

Hill Road, 6:30 a.m.

Corner of Victor Ln, 6:31 a.m.

Railroad Street, 6:35 a.m.

Baker Street, (Town Office for Baker Street, Pick Up), 6:37 a.m.

Lower Bellsqueeze Road, 6:43 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Clinton

Lower Bellsqueeze Road, 7:20 a.m.

Upper Bellsqueeze Road, 7:25 a.m.

Battleridge Road (bellsqueeze Road to Hinckley Road), 7:30 a.m.

Battleridge Road (Canaan Town Line to Goodrich Road), 7:40 a.m.

Goodrich Road, 7:50 a.m.

Hill Road (Goodrich Road to Railroad Tracks), 7:53 a.m.

Clinton Elementary School, 8:10 a.m.

Bus 16 — Trevor MacKenzie

Secondary Run: Clinton

Mutton Ln (Emery’s to Johnson Flats Road), 6 a.m.

Corner of Whitten Road, 6:05 a.m.

Corner of Beaudoin Road, 6:10 a.m.

Johnson Flats Road (Johnson Flats @ Bush Road), 6:15 a.m.

Corner of Rogers Road, 6:30 a.m.

Corner of Railroad, Mutton Ln & Hill Road, 6:38 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Clinton

Horseback Road, 7:20 a.m.

Corner of Rogers Road, 7:25 a.m.

Corner of Wright Road, 7:30 a.m.

Johnson Flats Road (Wright Road to Burnham Line), 7:33 a.m.

Corner of Bush Road, 7:35 a.m.

Mutton Ln, 7:35 a.m.

Beaudoin Road, 7:38 a.m.

Mutton Ln (Beaudoin Road to Railroad Street), 7:48 a.m.

Railroad Street, (Mutton Ln to RR Tracks), 7:50 a.m.

Baker Street, / Hinckley Road (To Bellsqueeze Road), 8 a.m.

Clinton Elementary, 8:10 a.m.

Bus 9 — Eric Morris

Secondary Run: Clinton

Canaan Road (river Road to Canaan Town Line), 6:02 a.m.

Gustafason Road, 6:10 a.m.

Hinckley Road (Gustafason Road to Battleridge Road), 6:12 a.m.

Battleridge Road, 6:15 a.m.

Battleridge Road @ Hillcrest Dr, 6:18 a.m.

Battleridge Road @ Stoney Ridge, 6:19 a.m.

Goodrich Road, 6:25 a.m.

Upper Bellsqueeze Road, 6:30 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Clinton

River Road (Benton Town Line to Canaan Road), 7:14 a.m.

East River Road, 7:25 a.m.

Rt 23/ Canaan Road (River Road to Hinckley Road), 7:30 a.m.

Hinckley Road (Canaan Road to Gustafason Road), 7:32 a.m.

Rt 23 (Hinckley Road to Canaan Town Line), 7:36 a.m.

Gustafason Road, 7:38 a.m.

Hinckley Road (Gustafason Road to Battleridge Road), 7:41 a.m.

Tardiff Road, 7:45 a.m.

Hinckley Road (Tardiff Road to Dixon Road), 7:50 a.m.

Dixon Road to Bellsqueeze Road, 7:55 a.m.

Clinton Elementary, 8:07 a.m.

Bus 18 — Randy Shank

Secondary Run: Clinton/Benton

Upper Bangor Road (Burnham Line to McNally Road), 6:14 a.m.

Corner of McAllister Road, 6:16 a.m.

McNally Road, 6:22 a.m.

McNally Road @Pines Road, 6:24 a.m.

Upper Bangor Road (McNally Road to Holt Road), 6:29 a.m.

Holt Road, 6:38 a.m.

Main Street, & Silver Street, (P/U for Ames Trailer Park), 6:36 a.m.

Main Street, (Clinton), 6:37 a.m.

Spring Street, and Main Street, 6:38 a.m.

Lower Bangor Road, 6:43 a.m.

Corner of Linnell Ln, 6:45 a.m.

Clinton Avenue, (Rte 100 A), 6:48 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Clinton

Lower Bangor Road (Benton line to Baker Street), 7:27 a.m.

Upper Bangor Road (Burnham to McNally Road), 7:32 a.m.

Corner of McAllister Road, 7:37 a.m.

McNally Road, 7:43 a.m.

McNally @ Pines Road, 7:46 a.m.

Upper Bangor Road (McNally Road to Holt Road), 7:47 a.m.

Holt Road, 7:48 a.m.

Main Street, 7:55 a.m.

Spring Street, 7:59 a.m.

Pleasant Street, (Main Street, to McCarthy Road), 8:03 a.m.

Corner of Sebasticook Drive, 8:04 a.m.

Corner of Pearl Street, 8:04 a.m.

Water Street, 8:06 a.m.

Corner of Ames Trailer Park, 8:11 a.m.

Clinton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Bus 14 — Mark Gregory

Benton/Clinton

Secondary Run: Benton/Clinton a.m.

Gogan Road, 6:15 a.m.

Pleasant Street, 6:19 a.m.

Corner of Sebasticook Drive, 6:21 a.m.

Corner of Pearl Street, 6:22 a.m.

Hinckley Road (RR Tracks To True Road), 6:25 a.m.

Hinckley Road (I-95 to Dixon Road), 6:26 a.m.

Corner of Wyman Road, 6:28 a.m.

Corner of Dixon Road, 6:29 a.m.

Corner of Gibson Road, 6:30 a.m.

Booker’s Corner, 6:31 a.m.

Hinckley Road (Booker’s Cnr to Tardiff Road), 6:31 a.m.

Tardiff Road, 6:35 a.m.

Corner of Peavey Road, 6:37 a.m.

Benton Avenue, (Andrea Avenue, @ Booker Avenue), 6:45 a.m.

Danielle Avenue, 6:55 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Benton/Fairfield Primary

Lower Bangor Road (Sebasticook Bridge to Lower Bellsqueeze Road), 7:30 a.m.

Lower Bellsqueeze Road (Lower Bangor Road to Town Line), 7:35 a.m.

Lower Bangor Road (Bellsqueeze Road to Town Line), 7:43 a.m.

Gogan Road (Town Line to Unity), 7:50 a.m.

Benton Avenue, 8 a.m.

Corner of East Street, 8 a.m.

Benton Avenue, (East Street, to to Andrea Avenue), 8:03 a.m.

Corner of Booker and Andrea Avenue, 8:05 a.m.

Daniellle Avenue, 8:06 a.m.

Benton Avenue, 8:08 a.m.

Bridge Street, (Benton Avenue, to Pleasant Street), 8:10 a.m.

Benton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Fairfield Primary, 8:20 a.m.

Bus 28 — Kathy Dow

Secondary Run: Fairfield

Martin Stream (RR Tracks to Horn Hill Road), 6:25 a.m.

Martin Stream @ Horn Hill Road (meet bus at Marin Stream Road bus does not go up Horn Hill), 6:38 a.m.

Martin Stream Road. (Horn Hill Road to Six Rod Road), 6:40 a.m.

Six Rod Road, 6:42 a.m.

Corner of Fairwood Dr (P/U point for Skat and Nickel Street), 6:45 a.m.

Old Center Road, 6:46 a.m.

Norridgewock Road, 6:50 a.m.

Lower Ridge Road, 6:55 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Benton/Fairfield Primary

Martin Stream (RR Tracks to Horn Hill Road), 7:30 a.m.

Horn Hill Road, 7:40 a.m.

Martin Stream (Horn Hill to Corner Jodie Ln), 7:42 a.m.

Martin Street,ream (Jodie Ln to Six Rod Road), 7:45 a.m.

Six Rod Road, 7:46 a.m.

Fairwood Dr @ Skat Street, (Central P/U for Fairwood, Skat and Nickel), 7:48 a.m.

Old Center Road, 7:50 a.m.

Center Road (Rt 139 to Bickford Dr), 7:51 a.m.

Bickford Dr (Central P/U @ Corner Center Road), 7:52 a.m.

Williams Street, @ McKenzie Avenue, 7:55 a.m.

(Central pick up for Williams Street, McKenzie Avenue, North Circle Dr., Sanderson Avenue, Sturtevant a.m.

Dr. And Reed Street) a.m.

Center Road (Williams Street, to I-95), 8 a.m.

Fairfield Primary, 8:10 a.m.

Benton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Bus 2 — Gail Hines

Secondary Run: Fairfield

Oakland Road (Gagnon Road to Six Rod Road), 6:27 a.m.

Gagnon Road, 6:29 a.m.

Ten Lots Road, 6:30 a.m.

Davis Road (Six Rod Road to Hardwood Ln), 6:34 a.m.

Davis Road @ Hardwood Ln (P/U Point Lilac Ln, Blackberry Ln and Cedarbrook Ln), 6:41 a.m.

Davis Road (Hardwood Ln to Wood Street), 6:43 a.m.

Wood Street, (Central P/U @ Davis Road, 6:45 a.m.

Davis Road (Wood Street, to Norridgewock Road), 6:47 a.m.

Norridgewock Road (Davis Road to Wood Street), 6:49 a.m.

Norridgewock Road (Davis Road to Center Road), 6:49 a.m.

Center Road , 6:50 a.m.

Corner of Bickford Dr., 6:53 a.m.

Corner of Williams Street, 6:55 a.m.

Central pick up for North Circle Dr, McKenzie Avenue, 6:55 a.m.

Reed Street,reet, Sanderson, Sturtevant Drive, Center Road (Williams Street, to Upper Ridge Road), 6:59 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Benton/Fairfield Primary

Oakland Road (Gagnon Road to Six Rod Road), 7:20 a.m.

Gagnon Road, 7:25 a.m.

Ten Lots Road, 7:30 a.m.

Davis Road (Six Rod Road to Hardwood Ln), 7:35 a.m.

Davis Road @ Hardwood Ln (P/U Point Lilac Ln, Blackberry Ln and Cedarbrook Ln, 7:37 a.m.

Davis Road (Hardwood Ln to Norridgewock Road), 7:37 a.m.

Wood Street, 7:40 a.m.

Norridgewock Road (Wood Street, to WTVL Line), 7:45 a.m.

Lower Ridge Road, 7:50 a.m.

Fairfield Primary, 8:10 a.m.

Benton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Bus 23 — Brittany McAvoy

Secondary Run: Fairfield

Middle Road (Skowhegan Line to Back Road), 6:20 a.m.

Middle Road (Back Road to Melody Ranch), 6:25 a.m.

Pirate Ln (Central P/U @ Corner of Green Road for Pirate Ln), 6:35 a.m.

Green Road @ Serenity Circle, 6:38 a.m.

Ohio Hill Road (Central P/U @ Corner of Green Road for Ohio Hill from Rt 139 to Green Road), 6:40 a.m.

Ohio Hill Road (Green Road to Fish Road), 6:41 a.m.

Upper Ridge Road (Fish Road to Joy Road), 3:46 a.m.

Joy Road / Howe Road, 6:50 a.m.

Upper Ridge Road (Joy Road to Center Road), 6:54 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Benton/Fairfield

Ohio Hill Road (Fish Road to Green Road), 7:20 a.m.

Ohio Hill Road (Green Road to Rte 139), 7:25 a.m.

Green Road (Green Road @ Serenity Circle), 7:30 a.m.

Pirate Ln, 7:35 a.m.

Adams Road, 7:38 a.m.

Green Road (Pirate Ln to Rte 201), 7:45 a.m.

Fish Road / Upper Ridge Road, 7:55 a.m.

Joy Road / Howe Road, 8:00 a.m.

Upper Ridge Road, 8:05 a.m.

Elm Street,. @ Winchester, 8:07 a.m.

Elm Street,. @ Preble, 8:08 a.m.

Fairfield Primary, 8:10 a.m.

Benton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Bus 8 — Dee Douin

Secondary Run: Fairfield

Skowhegan Road, 6:09 a.m.

Corner of Mountain Avenue, 6:10 a.m.

Bray Avenue, @ Church Street, 6:12 a.m.

(Central pick up at Corner of Church Street,) a.m.

Kennebec Street, – Shawmut, :13 a.m.

Central Pick up At Post Office Old County Road (Central Pick up at corner of Kingman, For Kingman, Somerset Avenue,, Oxford, Old County Road Corner of Brayley Avenue, (P/U point for Scot Avenue), 6:14 a.m.

Skowhegan Road (Brayley Avenue, to Nyes Corner Dr), 6:17 a.m.

Neyes Corner Road, 6:19 a.m.

Ohio Hill Road (Skowhegan Road to Fish Road), 6:23 a.m.

Skowhegan Road (Ohio Hill Road to Green Road), 6:24 a.m.

Green Road (Skowhegan Road to Pirate Ln), 6:25 a.m.

Skowhegan Road (Green Road to Hinckley Bridge), 6:27 a.m.

Kendall Annex Road, 6:31 a.m.

River Road, 6:34 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Benton/Fairfield

Skowhegan Road (Willow Street, to Old County Road), 7:25 a.m.

Kendall Annex Road, 7:35 a.m.

Skowhegan Road (Skowhegan Town Line to Nyes Corner Dr), 7:37 a.m.

Nyes Corner Drive, 7:37 a.m.

Old County Road (Central Pick up at corner of Kingman, Somerset Avenue,, Oxford, Old County Road, 7:46 a.m.

Brayley Avenue, to Scott Avenue, 7:48 a.m.

Bray Avenue, (Central pick up at Church Street), 7:49 a.m.

Kennebec Street — Shawmut, 7:50 a.m.

(Central pick up at Post Office Kennebec Street, @ Bray Avenue) a.m.

Skowhegan Road (Kennebec Street, to Mountain Avenue), 7:51 a.m.

Mountain Avenue, 8 a.m.

Upper Main Street, (Behind Purple Cow, Crane and Cardinal Dr.Trailer Park), 8:03 a.m.

Fairfield Primary, 8:10 a.m.

Benton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Bus 1 — Joanne Woodworth

Secondary Run: Fairfield

Covell Road, 6:25 a.m.

Old Norridgewock Road (Corner of Bigelow Hill Road), 6:30 a.m.

Norridgewock Road (Larone Line to Adams Road), 6:35 a.m.

Adams Road, 6:45 a.m.

Norridgewock Road (Adams Road to Big Apple Street,ore), 6:50 a.m.

LHS/LJHS, 7:05 a.m.

Elementary Run: Fairfield

Middle Road, 7:23 a.m.

Back Road, 7:29 a.m.

Covell Road, 7:35 a.m.

Old Norridgewock Road (Town Line to Davis Road), 7:40 a.m.

Norridgewock Road (Melody Ranch to Davis Road), 7:50 a.m.

Fairfield Primary, 8:10 a.m.

Benton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Bus 21 — Misty Avery

Elementary Run: Benton/Fairfield

Newhall Street, to Elm Street, 7:45 a.m.

Elm Street, (Newhall Street, to West Street), 7:46 a.m.

West Street, 7:48 a.m.

Savage Street, (West Street, to Conner Avenue), 7:49 a.m.

Military Avenue, (Central Pick ups @ Corner of Weeks Street,), 7:52 a.m.

Corner of King Street, (Pick up point for Ricker Street,reet, Mace Street, and Chapman Pl.), 7:55 a.m.

Corner of Pleasant Street, (Pick up for Pleasant Street, and parts Of Water Street,), 7:56 a.m.

Main Street, (Pleasant Street, to Bridge Street,), 7:57 a.m.

Corner of Gibson Street, (Pick up point for Dyer Ct, Gibson Ct and Water Street,reet), 7:58 a.m.

Main Street, (Pick up Point at the Big Apple), 7:59 a.m.

Main Street, (Bridge Street, to Willow Street,), 8 a.m.

Bridge Street, (Island Avenue,, Bunker Avenue,, Crummett Street,), 8:05 a.m.

Siding Street,reet, 8:08 a.m.

Neck Road (Benton Avenue, to School Dr), 8:12 a.m.

Fairfield Primary, 8:10 a.m.

Benton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Bus 6 — James Greene

Elementary Run: Benton/Fairfield

Kelly Street, 7:33 a.m.

Burrill Avenue, 7:36 a.m.

High Street, 7:38 a.m.

Robinson Street, 7:41 a.m.

Burns Street, 7:43 a.m.

Cottage Street, (Central pick up @ Verdun Street), 7:47 a.m.

Savage Street, (Cottage Street, to Town Line), 7:49 a.m.

Main Street (Main Street, to Pleasant Dr), 7:50 a.m.

Bridge Street, (Main Street, to Pleasant Dr), 7:55 a.m.

Pleasant Drive, 7:56 a.m.

River Road (Pleasant Dr to Wyman Road), 8 a.m.

Wyman Road, 8:10 a.m.

River Road (Pleasant Dr to Bridge Street,/ Neck Road), 8:12 a.m.

Benton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Fairfield Primary, 8:20 a.m.

Bus 12 — Gregg McGoff

Elementary Run: Benton/Fairfield

Albion Road, 7:20 a.m.

Foss Hill Road, 7:25 a.m.

Richards Road, 7:30 a.m.

East Benton Road (Richards Road to Albion), 7:40 a.m.

East Benton Road, 7:55 a.m.

Pines Road/ Lord Road, 8 a.m.

Falls Road, 8:05 a.m.

Benton Elementary, 8:15 a.m.

Fairfield Primary, 8:20 a.m.

For questions or concerns, call the MSAD 9 Transportation Department at 453-4230. We thank you for your patience.

Augusta and Waterville news

Get news and events from your towns in your inbox every Friday.


  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.