Palermo Consolidated School bus schedule.
Roy Donahue:
6:55 a.m. Western Ridge Road
7:15 a.m. North Palermo Road
7:20 a.m. Nelson Lane
7:35 a.m. Branch Mills Road
7:45 a.m. Route 3
Reverse direction in the afternoon.
Mike Tesseo:
6:45 a.m. Turner Ridge Road
6:50 a.m. Colby Road
7 a.m. Gore Road
7:10 a.m. Route 3
7:20 a.m. Plummer Road
7:30 a.m. Banton Road
7:40 a.m. Route 3
In the afternoon, Mike will go to Plummer Road, Banton Road, Route 3 and then return to Turner Ridge Road.
Lee Jackson:
6:50 a.m. Arnold Lane
7 a.m. Chisholm Pond Road
7:05 a.m. North Palermo Road
7:10 a.m. Level Hill Road
7:20 a.m. Hostile Valley Road
7:30 a.m. Boots and Saddle Road
7:40 a.m. Snowberry Lane
Reverse direction in the afternoon.
Send questions/comments to the editors.
Success. Please wait for the page to reload. If the page does not reload within 5 seconds, please refresh the page.
Enter your email and password to access comments.
Hi, to comment on stories you must . This profile is in addition to your subscription and website login.
Already have a commenting profile? .
Invalid username/password.
Please check your email to confirm and complete your registration.
Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or login first for digital access. Here’s why.
Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.