Chelsea bus schedule.

Mr. Winkley Bus #32 a.m. pick-up, Mrs. Peterson Bus #32 p.m. drop-off

Leave school 7:10 a.m., Leave school 2:40 p.m.

Togus VA 7:15 a.m., Togus VA 2:45 p.m.

Logan Ridge 7:20 a.m., Logan Ridge 2:50 p.m.

Partridge Lane 7:25 a.m., Partridge Lane 2:55 p.m.

End of Tasker Road 7:38 a.m., end of Tasker Road 3 p.m.

Hallowell and Dondero Road 7:30 a.m., Hallowell and Dondero Road 3:05 p.m.

Hallowell Road and Beech St. 7:35 a.m., Hallowell and Beech St. 3:10 p.m.

Keith St. and Windy Acres 7:40 a.m., Keith St. and Windy Acres 3:15 p.m.

Route 9 and Cony Road 7:45 a.m., Route 9 and Cony Road 3:20 p.m.

Route 17 7:55 a.m., Route 17 3:25 p.m.

Arrive at school 8:05 a.m.

Mrs. French Bus #29 a.m. pick-up Mrs. French Bus #29 p.m. drop-off

Leave school 7:10 a.m.,Leave school 2:40 p.m.

Hankerson and Townhouse 7:15 a.m., Hankerson and Townhouse 2:45 p.m.

Hallowell Road and Route 9 7:20 a.m., Hallowell Road and Route 9 2:50 p.m.

Dr. Mann Road and Ferry Road 7:25 a.m., Dr. Mann and Ferry Road 2:55 p.m.

Route 9 and McLaughlin Circle 7:30 a.m., Route 9 and McLaughlin Circle 3 p.m.

Route 9 to Gilbert Drive 7:40 a.m., Route 9 to Gilbert Drive 3:10 p.m.

Route 9 to Four Corners 7:45 a.m., Route 9 to Four Corners 3:15 p.m.

Cheney Road 7:50 a.m., Cheney Road 3:20 p.m.

Davenport Road 7:55 a.m., Davenport Road 3:25 p.m.

Collins Road 8 a.m.

Hankerson and Togus Road 8:05 a.m.

Arrive at school 8:10 a.m.

Mr. Gelina Bus #30 a.m. pick-up Mr. Gelina Bus #30 p.m. drop-off

Leave school 7:15 a.m., Leave school 2:40 p.m.

Togus Road 7:20 a.m., Togus Road 2:45 p.m.

Windsor Road and Searles Mills 7:35 a.m., Windsor and end of Searles Mills 2:50 p.m.

Route 17 7:40 a.m., Route 17 2:55 p.m.

Cooper Road and Route 17 7:50 a.m., Cooper Road and Route 17 3 p.m.

Wellman Road 7:55 a.m., Wellman Road 3:05 p.m.

Togus Road 8 a.m., Togus Road 3:15 p.m.

Arrive at school 8:05 a.m.

Mrs. Webb Bus#31 a.m. pick-up Mr. Civiello Bus #31 p.m. drop-off

Huntington Road 7:20 a.m., Leave school 2:40 p.m.

Pinkham Road and Barber Road 7:25 a.m., Togus Road 2:45 p.m.

Birmingham Road 7:30 a.m., Hillcrest Drive 2:50 p.m.

Collins Road 7:40 a.m., Hideaway Acres 2:55 p.m.

Birch Drive and Hemlock 7:45 a.m., Hankerson Road 3 p.m.

Maple Drive 7:50 a.m., Maple Drive 3:05 p.m.

Hankerson Road 7:55 a.m., Birch St. and Hemlock 3:10 p.m.

Chelsea Market 8 a.m., Collins Road 3:15 p.m.

Hideaway Acres 8:05 a.m., Birmingham Road 3:20 p.m.

Hillcrest 8:07 a.m., Pinkham and Barber Road 3:25 p.m.

Arrive at school 8:10 a.m., Huntington Road 3:30 p.m.

High school Runs

Mr. Gelina Bus #30 a.m. pick-up

Togus Road to Logan Ridge and Peaslee 6:15 a.m.

Hallowell Road 6:20 a.m.

Route 9 6:30 a.m.

Davenport and Hankerson Roads 6:35 a.m.

Collins Road 6:40 a.m.

Hankerson Road to Togus Road 6:45 a.m.

Arrive at Chelsea School 6:45 a.m.

Mrs. French Bus #29 a.m. pick-up

Nelson Road 6 a.m.

Hideaway Acres 6:15 a.m.

Chelsea Market, Windsor Road to Route 17 6:20 a.m.

Old Mazzie’s Restaurant 6:25 a.m.

Wellman Road 6:30 a.m.

Togus Road 6:35 a.m.

Arrive at Chelsea School 6:45 a.m.

Mr. Winkley Bus #32 p.m. drop-off

Hillcrest Drive 2:15 p.m.

Hankerson Road 2:20 p.m.

Davenport Road 2:30 p.m.

Collins Road 2:35 p.m.

Meet Gardiner, Hall Dale and Erskine buses 2:35 p.m.

Hankerson Road 2:40 p.m.

Townhouse Road 2:45 p.m.

Hallowell Road 2:50 p.m.

Dr. Mann Road 2:55 p.m.

Ferry Road 3 p.m.

Route 9 3:20 p.m.