PORTLAND — The University of Southern Maine has announced its 2015 fall semester dean’s list by county for the 2015-16 academic year.

Androscoggin County

Robert Baker, Kara Beaule, Sarah Beaulieu, Audrey Bennett, Kryston Chapman, Maegan Chartier, Caroline Dunn, Samantha Eddy, Heather Kidd, Matthew MacDonald, Kelsey Pinkham, Brandon Polisky, Ozzie Reichardt, Sebastian Taylor and Tianna Wing, all of Auburn; Alec Fisher, Alex Gaskell, Melody Seymour and Leah Webber, all of Durnham; Kelsey Provost, of Greene; Narius Abdullahi, Courtney Aldrich, Noelle Auger, Nathan Berube, Mary Caron, Nathan Cook, Alexander Croyle, Mark Davis, Samantha Fletcher, Andrew Gaumont, Meghan Girouard, Chelsea Graffam, Katrina Guiggey, Nicole Lavalliere, Lauren Lessard, Cory Maillet, Cleo Miller, Osman Mohamed, Zachary Ouellette, Gabriella Rojas, Randi St. Amand, Megan Usher and Brittany Virgin, all of Lewiston; Malcolm Barfield, Katelyn Lerette and Victoria Swan, all of Lisbon; Courtney Brown, Sharon Gaworski-Holman, Aaron Halls, Chelsea Huston, Paul Kneller, Bethany Lemay, Shantal MacWhinnie, Cassandra Morin and Robert Pariseau, all of Lisbon Falls; Amy Fortier, Amia Pelletier, Samantha Richards, of Livermore; Matthew Dunn, Alyssa Emerson, Kristina Larracey, Troy Plummer and Joseph Trytek, of Mechanic Falls; Richard Bryant and Andrew Slattery, both of Minot; Ashley Cleaves, Grahm Kwasnick, Cassondra Mocciola, Kathryn Oak and Amanda Olmstead, of Poland; Danielle Robichaud and Victoria Schalk, both of Sabattus; Danielle Hinkley, of Turner; and Emily Brill and Meagan Crosby, both of Wales.

Aroostook County

Mercedes Dobay and Alexis McCrossin, both of Caribou; Kaitlyn Kinsey, of Fort Fairfield; Samantha Michaud, of Hamlin; Katherine Muriel, of Houlton; Tsz Wong, of Madawaska; Anthony Viola, of Perham; Erikka Murley, of Presque Isle; and Kortney Collins, of Saint David.

Cumberland County

Dylan Balestra, Michael Davis, Jonathan Fox and Christina Graffam, all of Bridgton; Allison Andrews, Joanna Arsenault, Jessica Bowers, Jasmine Boyle, Jonathan Chavoustie, James Christie, Meghan Clark, Karissa Eide, Sarah Fryou, Kimberlee Lamothe, Rachel Knoblach, Nikolche Milanoski, Orrin Palmer, Krissinda Palmer, Veronica Palmer, Elinor Strandskov, Sebastian Van dyck and Joseph Walter, all of Brunswick; Elizabeth Conover, Katelin Cormier, Rachel Garrity, James Hewes, Roxana Lench, Austin Logan, Theresa McKenzie, John Mylroie, Aaron Parker, Azmo Rinsler, Samuel Scott and Courtney Upton, all of Cape Elizabeth; Kassandra Girard, Holly Miller, Olena Pettit, Margaret Rickert and Zachary Tidd, all of Casco; Andrew Snyder, of Cumberland Center; Kathleen Brennan, Jodie Derby, Karly Derby, Forest Gates, Rachel Gates, Angela Greene, Justin Moore, Nickolas Spear and Aria Tonini, all of Cumberland Center; Liam Dougherty and Mikayla Martin, both of Cumberland Foreside; Racha Al Tesini, Elle Desrosiers, Olivia DeWolfe, Azad Jalali, Peter Kyros, Eli Leonard, Amy Prescott, Joseph Reis, Ryan Severn and Whitney Smith, all of Falmouth; Owen Blease, Storme Charette, Arielle Rancourt and Kyle Shinberg, all of Freeport; Matthew Bady, Daniel Bahun, Gwendolyn Beaulieu, Erik Burbank, Victoria Cantin, John Couch, Jordan Cunningham, Nathan Daigle, Devonshire Dennett, Julia Donley, Keegan Fike, Griffin Germond, Megan Gosse, Brittany Grant, Melody Hasbrouck, Patricia Kaczmarek, Krista Keene, Ezra Kruzich, Joshua Little, April McFarland, Meghan Mulkern, Julie Pike, Jared Richardson, Mark Ridgeway, Courtney Roberts, Rona Sayed, Anthony Stepnick, Tyler Verrill and Larson Viljanen, all of Gorham; Alexander Adams, Cassandra Carignan, Christopher Connor, Samantha Davol, Katherine Hersom, Chad Kelsey, Katherine Morency, Emily Ross and Nicole Tombarelli, all of Gray; Samuel Allen and Leah Crommie, both of Harpswell; Daniel Rand and Samuel Stauble, both of Harrison; Traci Klett, of Kennebunkport; Tanya Chhorn-Berry, James Dean, Aldi Guzja, Lauren Porter and Sage Tocci, all of Naples; Joselle Blais, Bryan Carleton, Hannah Clark, Sierra Clark, Steven Dee, Joanna Densmore, Travis Horr, Emily Jipson, Matthew Langlais, Jessica Mann, Joseph Marshall, Elizabeth Paine and Collin Skilling, all of New Gloucester; Ian Byron, Kayla Caiazzo, Amanda Damon, Isaak Emery, Sarah Fitch, Dayna Lambert, Tammie Michaud and Martin Schelasin, all of North Yarmouth; Kailyn Cimino and Anna Pertel, both of Orrs Island; Jenna Libby, of Peaks Island.

Portland

Manuel Andrade, Christopher Armstrong, Shimon Barkat, Molly Baughman, Richard Bigega, Michael Black, David Bliss, Matthew Bliss, Jonathan Bobe, Angela Bourgoin, Rosa Bragdon, Kailyn Braley, Molly Brenerman, Ashley Brewer, Adrienne Broadwater, Stephanie Broido, Kyle Brown, Shannon Brozyna, David Bruenjes, Gregory Buffum, Elizabeth Bull, Martha Bunker, Brittany Burke, Bridget Burns, Brooke Butler, Brendan Butler, Liam Cahill, John Carten, Amanda Castonguay, Shawn Chapla, Katherine Cioe, Devon Colella, Elizabeth Cooke, Justin Cooper, Katherine Cyr, Aaron Damon, Caseylin Darcy, Connor Dearborn, Danella Demary, Emily Donovan, James Dority, Christopher Doucette, Danielle Downing, Nicole Downing, Daniel Dusabimana, Meghan Eaton, Camden Ege, Saovady Em, George Eyerer, Jesse Farnham, Max Feigenbaum, Justin Fenty, James Fitz, Bradley Fleury, Krystal Ford, Alexis Franklin, Hannah Frenchick, Justine Fritch, Heath Garson, Annah Gauthier, Laine Geistwalker, Megan Giaquinto, Kenneth Glanton, Kristina Glanville, Joel Glidden, Elyse Goodwin, Veronica Gorlovsky, Jean Paul Habumugisha, Martina Handanos-Mauric, Kailey Harris, EmilyHarris, Ajdin Hasanovic, Hamdi Hassan, Qutaiba Hassoon, Ashley Havlin, Thomas Henley, Melissa Holmes, Julian Howland, Katherine Hunziker, Alan Iradukunda, Christopher Jeney, Geoffrey Johnson, Paul Jungwirth, Jovana Kakuca, Daniel Keller, Samuel Kingsley, Leah Kravette, Robert Lanfear, Brooke Larrabee, Alanna Larrivee, Melissa Libby, Jacob LiBrizzi, Conor Linehan, Shunming Liu, Mitch Loeman, Qilian Luo, James Macdonald, Colin Mader, Erin Mahoney, Noah Major, Francesca Martelle, James McGonagle, Roseann Meyer, Daniel Meyerowitz, Ethan Micucci, Samantha Mills, Mina Mohammed, Stewart Moore, Stewart Moore, Brandon Morey, Joseph Morgan, Matthew Morneau, Steven Mulcahy, Orkhan Nadirli, Ryan O’Connor, Danny Pang, William Pease, Elaine Perkins, Dominik Porobic, Kelsey Quesnell, Aghababa Rasulov, Brendon Rauch, Sofia Reagan, Jessica Reed, Leanne Reichert, Kathryn Reilly, Dylan Reynolds, Isabella Rieger, Shane Robitille, Gabrielle Roche, Bailey Saliwanchik, Matthew Salomonsky, Kiana Sawyer, Cody Scott, Sereybot Sen, Riley Shea, Kelsey Sirois, Sarah Smith, Joseph Soja, Eban Soule, Aury Souvenir, David Sperling, Jackson Stannard, Sydney Stolfus, Olivia Surprise, Ramses Tamayo, Lina Tan, Yaritza Tejada, Karlie Trefethen, Melinda Tron, Kaitlyn Tuttle, Patrick Twombly, Molly Upton, Jessica Vogel, Juniper Vojta, Nina Walsh, Molly Watterson, Morgan Wheeler, Delaney Whelan, Jennifer Williams, Grant Wilson, Alexander Wilson, Wayne Winder, Dakota Wing, Sety Yim and Hanan Yousuf, all of Portland; Dakota Ennis, Weston Masi and William Silvers, all of Raymond; Lyndsey Anderson, Samuel Barrett, Abigail Bergeron, Julia Bernier, Beatrice Braeuer, James Brown, Sean Caddigan, Zachary Carriero, Isabella Casale, Tiffany Crockett, Jenna Douglas, Mitchell Eaton, Christopher Fitzgerald, Natalie Foster, Tara Fox, Christopher Fox, Sean Getchell, Lisa Greenlaw, Kayla Griffis, Colin Jones, Chloé Kumpel, Dylan LeComte, Colleen L’heureux, Meredith Libbey, Maria May, Kaila McCracken, Gregory Mihos, Lindsay Murphy, Matthew Murphy, Chris Muth, Mackenzie O’Brien, Amanda Pahigian, Erin Quirk, Jenna Rossnagel, Mariah Sanders, Jennifer Sawtelle, Laura Smith, Samuel Vachon, Janessa White and Gwendolyn Wolf, all of Scarborough; Emily Bourgoin, Justin Fariel and Rebecca Merritt, all of Sebago; Evangeline Abraham, Shannon Badgett, Lia Benfatta, Eric Berry-Sandelin, Katherine Brostek, Kenneth Bureau, Stefano Caiazzo, Matthew Chamberland, Dalton Covel, Denise Daniel, Margaret Demetros, Joseph Feely, Colleen Fleming, Nicholas Fournier, Theodore Gilbert, Katie Gniadek, Taylor Grant, Caleb Gray, Jacob Guay, Emily Hill, Timothy Holt, Stephanie Hunt, Halee Jandreau, Yovana Karakitukova, Nicholas Krier, Lillian Lema, Russell Littlefield, Spenser Marley, Joshua Mccaffrey, Andrew Mills, Brandon Nichols, George Nielsen, Natalie O’Donnell, Malina Ogden, Conner Olsen, Izaak Onos, Erica Ouellette, Michael Pearce, Krista Petillo, Samantha Quimby, Katherine Randall, Antonio Roberts, Iris SanGiovanni, Tyler Smith, Steven Spencer, Sophia Stratton, Cree West and Katie Zema, all of South Portland; Shannon Arnold, Lynda Botty, Jessica Ciampi, Heather Dean, Peyton Dostie, Veronica Druchniak, Serena Farrell, Victoria Giberson, Samantha Grigas, Zackery Gryskwicz, Ryan Jordan, Shawna Meserve, Thomas Reagan and Richard Rogers, all of Standish; Elizabeth Arsenault and Samuel Proudman, both of Steep Falls; Anju Roy, of Sweden; Edna Thecla Akimana, William Bombard, Amber Bowley, Nicholas Bryant, Matthew Chasse, Elizabeth Conley, Sabrina Crossman, Susan Duong, Amanda Fogarty, Kyle Heath, Deanna Heath, Katherine Hendrick, Will Hogan, Amanda Jimenez, Keely Kenney, Doaa Khalil, Benjamin Montgomery, Nicole Nutter, Cecilia Pastore, Nicholas Patey, Bryanna Phillips, Paige Pilsbury, Zoe Shields, Angel Simoneau, Victoria Simoneau, Emma Tompkins, Darlene Tutino, Cassidy Webster and Ariana Whalen, all of Westbrook; Whitney Bolduc, Jacob Bruce, William Budewig, Cynthia Clark, Emma Cole, Meghan Cole, Heather Cote, Autumn Damron, Adam Dietz, James Doyle, James Dyer, Dominic Ferrari, Nathanael Garman, Ryan Gorman, Ashti Haddadi, Donovan Hodges, Samantha Killmeyer, Alexander Loftis, Kendra Mayberry, Jessica Moody, Symantha Morales and CiAnne Plummer, all of Windham; and Anastasia Bond, Jason Brackett, Adam Clark, Justin Dolbeare, Nicholas Gillert, Hans Nielsen and Caitlin Warner, all of Yarmouth.

Franklin County

Makenzie Thompson, Freeman Township and Jazmin Knapp, all of Farmington; Emily Acritelli, Cassandra Beliveau, Brandi Knapp and Haleigh O’Donnell, all of Jay; Gino Hem, of Kingfield; Riley Laflin, of New Vineyard; Chantal Carrier, of Oquossoc; Mariah Ross, of Salem Township; Noah Schwink-Zanella, of Strong; and Miranda Nicely, of West Farmington.

Hancock County

Rhiannon Vonder Haar, of Bar Harbor; Gregory Fisher, of Blue Hill; George Watkins, of Bucksport; Chelsea Brown, of Deer Isle; Callie Cox, of Ellsworth; Celeste Mittelhauser, of Gouldsboro; Emily Dunbar and Amanda MacLeod, both of Southwest Harbor; Evan Rollins, of Stonington; and Thomas Brown, of Verona Island.

Kennebec County

Lijia Au, Dylan Cheever, Alyssah Dennett, Marissa Eldridge, Melanie Guzman, Hope Hoang, Matthew Raymond, Rebecca Sproul, Veronica Swain, Matthew Swan, Megan Turner, Micaela Watermolen and Carter Weiss, all of Augusta; Jessica Boghosian, of Belgrade; Alyssa Spencer, of Benton; Katherine Leclair and Kayla Paradis, both of Fairfield; Liza Stratton, of Farmingdale; Ryan Michaud, Eva Shepherd, Margaret Smith and Karry Theberge, all of Farmingdale; Maggie Coffin, Daniel Del Gallo and Sharon Henderson, all of Gardiner; Lindsay Jackson, of Manchester; Marissa Willette, of Mount Vernon; Melinda Cram, of North Monmouth; Melissa Bardsley, Nathan DelGiudice, Amelia Jose and Sarah Mueller, all of Oakland; Kaleb Marston, of Pittston; Zachary Bessette, Hannah Dube and Lindsay Webber, all of Readfield; Sara Goldsmith-Witt, Mikayla Libby Gilbert and Kristy Moody, all of Sidney; Zachary Childs and Mitchel Gosselin, both of South China; Mariah Farrell and Brittney Ibbitson, both of Vassalboro; Evan Greatorex, Gabriel Libby and Kiersten Morissette, all of Waterville; Nathan Somes, of West Gardiner; Bridget Conlogue, Quinn Farwell, Dylan Holt and Darrell St. Jean, all of Windsor; Marisa Bickford, Kendra Goldrup, Katie Grenier and Matthew Pietraszewski, all of Winslow; and Brian Barnes and Vanessa Nadeau, both of Winthrop.

Knox County

Matthew Wellman, of Camden; Maile Lichtman, of Friendship; Aaron Clarke, Frances Howar-Girard and Allison Ward, all of Rockland; Meaghan McLaughlin, Joshua Stanclift, South Thomaston and Joseph Nelsen, all of Rockport; Shea Davenport, Kyle Robinson and Bethany Snow, all of Thomaston; and Elly Baubonis, of Union.

Lincoln County

Alexandra Andrews, of Boothbay; Rachel Collamore, Aidan Fraser, Ryley Leavitt and Dylan Leavitt, all of Damariscotta; Thomas Chase, of Edgecomb; Madeline Sherrill, of Nobleboro; Wilmot Dow, Jessica Prescott, Mason Vermilion and Isaiah Wadsworth, all of Waldoboro; Kelsey Leeman, of Walpole; Nicholas Hamel, Griffin Hamel and Kay Hanson, all of Whitefield; Marion Leslie, of Wiscasset.

Oxford County

Tyra Howes and Savanna Patenaude, both of Bethel; Marcy Gilman, of Brownfield; Alexander Blake, Bethlehem Marshall and Mariah Staires, all of Denmark; Roosevelt Bishop, Danielle Graham, Nacoma Gray, Elizabeth McDermith, Lakyn Osgood and Elly Walker, all of Fryeburg; Michelle Boutin, of Hartford; Heather Knights and Amy Pelchat, both of Hebron; Steven King, of Hiram; Reegan Brown, Ellex Loper and Harrison Turner, all of Norway; Kristin Desrochers, Erica Jackson, Hannah Lyon, Aundrea Olson, Tayla Smedberg and Avery Spear, all of Oxford; Christian Chessie Chelsea Gauvin, both of Rumford; Molly Jordan and Tyler Truman, both of South Paris; Amy Arris, of Sumner; and Ryan O’Leary, of Waterford.

Penobscot County

Matthew Duff, Andrew Hillier, Nicholas Kenney, Andrew Leighton, Thomas Murray, Kasey Richards, Alison Vanidestine, Megan Ward and Shealy Williams, all of Bangor; Alexander Bourgon, Kamdra Prendergast, Kevin Schaefer, Casey White and Gehrig White, all of Brewer; Ronald Grant, of Dexter; Tyler Jamo, of East Millinocket; Sarah Flagg, Jordan Henry, John Rocker, Cameron Scott and Robert Stowe, all of Hampden; Caroline Lopez, of Hermon; Erin Ludwig, of Hudson; Samantha Brownell, of Kenduskeag; Jordan Leonard, of Lincoln; Caryn Boutaugh, of Millinocket; Ashley Black, of Newport; Ron Helderman, Charles Moody and Isabelle Oechslie, all of Old Town; Katherine Jones, of Orrington; Mikayla Pelkey, of Plymouth; and Alexis Richardson, of Veazie.

Piscataquis County

Tiia Kand, of Abbot; Anisa Witham, of Brownville; Adam Baird, Rachel Keane, Robert Neeb, Megan Taylor and Evan Viera, all of Dover Foxcroft; and Annie Rich, of Monson.

Sagadahoc County

Monica Agyen-Frempong, Lea Machnitzky, Ruth Nadeau, Angelina Smith and Lynn Swanson, all of Bath; Brittany Getch, of Bowdoin; Aubrey Pennell, of Bowdoinham; Colin Cundy and William Webb, both of Phippsburg; Allison Blakley and Miranda Hall, both of Richmond; Seth Adams, Ella Carter and Jenna Herrick, all of Topsham; Caitlyn Flaherty, Danica Moore and Abigail Moore, all of Woolwich.

Somerset County

Kennedy Sheafe, of Canaan; Braden Socquet, of Palmyra; Caitlyn Flaherty, Danica Moore and Abigail Moore, all of Pittsfield; and Kaytlin Allen and Kirsten Sylvain, both of Skowhegan.

Waldo County

Sarah Berry and Claire Hogan, both of Belfast; Kristen Annis, of Frankfort; Rose-Marie McLaughlin, of Lincolnville; Katelyn Walsh, of Palermo; Jacob Keniston, of Searsport; Nikolas Frazee, of Stockton Spring; and Erin Murphy and Eliza Nealley, both of Winterport.

Washington County

Gina Ranalli, of Big Lake Township; Brandelyn Hodgdon, of Dennysville; and Ezra Briggs, Luis Del Valle, Molana Oei and Emily O’Neil, all of Lubec.

York County

Kathryn Michaud, of Acton; Caroline Chapais and Monica St. Amand, both of Alfred; Taylor Lux and Rebecca Patoine, both of Arundel; James Bellissimo, Kirsten Chapman and Samantha Duarte, all of Berwick; Lyssa Agreste, Nicole Belanger, Ashley Belanger, Jonathan Capotosto, Amanda Carnegie, Nicole Colby, Tia DeSimone, Brian Doyer, Katherine Hast, Richard Hudon, Nathan Ingargiola, Darren Johnson, Bryan Johnston, Nichole Kimborowicz, Jennifer Kimborowicz, Apryl King, Tyler Martin, Kristina McCurry, Renee Morin, Nicholas Opolski, Melanie Perkins, Heather Richards, Jacob Rochefort, Cassandra St. Ours, Gabrielle Stojanovic, Brittany Vincent, Lynn Wheeler and Tonya Wood, all of Biddeford; Kayla Crabtree, Danielle Dalton, Angela Ellis, Daniel Hayes, Abigail Hayes, Katie Quinn, Shawn Starkey, Garrett Swett and Mao Ye, all of Buxton; Calvin Ramus, of Cape Neddick; Haley Depner and Kathryn Fox, both of Cornish; Gerald Herlihy and David Stone, both of Dayton; Haley Bantz, Caitlin Huber and Andrew Libbey, all of East Waterboro; Erin Campbell, Danielle Cosenza, Elliot Lee, Lauren Lilly, Mariah MacDonald, Jacob Piper, Emma Sinden, Samantha Torr and Kristen Van Dissel, all of Eliot; Benjamin Bussiere, Clover Nichols, Allison Pillar and Caleb Robertson, all of Hollis Center; Marion Cerino, Shaelan Donovan, Christopher Dunn, Noelani Hansen, Nika Karlsson, Michelle Lovejoy, Alexandra Macisso and Elise Schwebler, all of Kennebunk; Harrison Hall, Laura Weyl and Ellie Wiewel, all of Kennebunkport; Nathaniel Baldwin, Cameron Cavanagh, Lauren Moffat, Anna Powers, William Weaver and Joshua Wiswell, all of Kittery; Samantha Magliozzi and Sunny Pinkham, both of Kittery Point; Matthew Beatrice, Johnathan Michaud, Kayla Shafer, Luther Vigneault and Daniel Webb, all of Lebanon; Julia Batchelder, Crystal Boucher, Hailey Marnell, Danielle Rainey, Melissa Stanley, Mckenzi Stevens and Madeline Waugh, all of Limerick; Brittney Cacace, Tyler Gamblin, Corey Oliver and Benjamin Plummer, all of Limington; Braden Heal, Kyle Maclay and Katherine Sobanik, all of Lyman; Elizabeth Brunelle, Sarah Hashem, Andrew Kimble, Cara Muthig, Autumn Rivas and Cynthia Watson, all of North Berwick; Plummer Potter, Katie Shapiro, Danielle Tripp and Melissa Vigue, all of North Waterboro; David Berlin, Emily De Gonzague, Ashley Forrest, Colleen Geaumont, Cynthia Harding, Todd Nelson and Melissa Pratt, all of Old Orchard Beach; Caroline Boston and Myranda Whitney, both of Parsonsfield; Charles Buckley, Nathan Colpitts, Holly Crowell, Jade Deshaies, Heidi Dormanen, Abigail Dowling, Danielle Emmons, Drew Fournier, Logan Gailitis, Jessie Gray, Marissa Lareau, Katrina Leedberg, Raquel Miller, Deborah Morrison, Emily Nicholson, Kylie Normand, Cameron Prescott, Molly Shannon, Kevin Smith, Tyler Stewart, Tyler Tholl, Alex Tsomides and Amber Williams, all of Saco; Victoria Blow, Zachary Camire, Meghan Chalmers, Alison Clark, Erin Dawley, Jordan Dube, Lauren Herzig, Leonard Irvin, Nicholas Irvin, Nicholas Wall and Tristan White, all of Sanbord; Susan Ruby and Heidi White, both of Shapleigh; Sadie DuBois, Olivia Harper, Wen Lin, Megan Maguire, Kimberly Mills, Maxwell Richardson and Leah Young, all of South Berwick; Lou Arseneault and Marlee Smith, both of Springvale; Kaelyn Kuni, of Waterboro; Hannah Burgess, Alorah Connolly-Pelletier, Anthony Creamer, Grace Hachey, Tristan Jordan, Jacob Moody, Lauren Rigdon, Stephanie Towne, Kristen Wachowiak and William Winslow, of Wells; Tylar Braunschweig and Ceara Pelletier, both of West Newfield; Hannah Binger, Drew Binger, Renee Dervishian, Tony Finn, Nicholas Goulette, Sarah Huber, Laurentiu Ichim, Adelina Koseva, Molly Stevens and John Stump, all of York; David Derro, Addison Fredette and Catherine Keenan, all of York Beach; and Malory Connolly, of York Harbor.


Comments are not available on this story.

Augusta and Waterville news

Get news and events from your towns in your inbox every Friday.


  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.