The University of Maine recognized 4,133 students for achieving dean’s list honors in the 2020 fall semester. Of the students who made the dean’s list, 2,670 are from Maine, 1,366 are from 38 other states and 97 are from 35 countries other than the U.S.

Because of the unusual and challenging circumstances faced this semester amid the global pandemic, the university has modified its dean’s list policy for the 2020 fall term. The requirement that students earn 12 calculable credits to be eligible for dean’s list has been waived. Instead, students will be eligible 1) if they earned dean’s list recognition in spring 2020 and have placed all of their fall 2020 courses on pass/fail; or 2) if they have earned a minimum GPA of a 3.5, regardless of the number of credits taken, in fall 2020.

Please note that some students have requested that their information not be released; therefore, their names are not included.

ANDROSCOGGIN COUNTY

Auburn: Isabel Bassett, Victoria Beliveau, Alexis Bellefleur, Samuel Braga, Avery Carter, Esther Chen, Max Creaser, Nick Davis, Abdelrahman Elbrolosy, Anthony Fabrizio, Abigail Fisher, Spencer Frahn, Demetri Gammaitoni, Riley Gilpatric, Caroline Hammond, Grant Hartley, Nathaniel Hernandez, Halle James, C.J. Jipson, Kaylee Jipson, Storm Jipson, Fayd Karim, Rebecca Levasseur, Jonathan Look, Gabe Lovering, Daniel Moreau, Annabelle Pendleton, Lydia Peterson, Rebecca Raymond, Emily Roth, Ryan Theriault, Noah Toussaint, Sarai Wentzel;

Durham: Sera Bigelow, Bailey McGee, Maddie Wilkes;

Greene: Jenna Boucher, Karen Cook, Sarah Lafontaine, Gary Lapointe, Dylan Peters;

Leeds: Tanner Binette, Dustin Jensen, Erin-Margaret Libby, Adreanna Michaud, Ellie Oliver, Ally Ryan;

Lewiston: Connor Androlewicz, Connor Bolduc, Hailey Champagne, Sarah Chaput, Chantel Dulac, Jazlyn Dumas, James Flynn, Avery Greco, James Greenwood, Ryan Handlon, Susan Johnson, Gabriel Labonte, Caroline LaPerriere, Jack LeBlond, Carmen Lee, Olivia Lee, Maraeka Merchant, Jamie Poliquin, R.J. Reboquio, Gemma Smith, Levi Sturtevant, Ayan Tariq, Hannah Trottier-Braun, Matt Virgin, Gerren Welch, Tawni Zamrock;

Lisbon: Jaden Burnham, Kaylin Le, Levi Levesque;

Lisbon Falls: Timber Mattson, Sarah Moreau, Chandler Riordan, Geoffrey Shambarger, Vannessa Wasielewski;

Livermore: Abby Castonguay, Grace Harmatys, Gunnar Higgins, Caitlyn Rollins;

Livermore Falls: Wes Brinegar, Orion Schwab;

Mechanic Falls: Alexandra Hewitt, Elizabeth Tibbetts, Ben Trytek;

Minot: Zane Dustin, Alyssa Gagne, Jordan Gregory, Zach Labonne, Allie Novicki, Grace Royle;

Poland: Lizzy Champagne, Ben Daigneault, Maia Ferguson, Sofia Hartley, Joshua Majors, Vincent Russo, Lucas Yorkey;

Sabattus: Mikki Gervais, Renee Pickard, Maggie Ryder, Nico Soucy, Sadie Waterman;

Turner: Tamra Benson, Mal Casey, Nathanael Goulette, Allie Nutting, Abigail Varney, Ethan Varney, Everet Varney;

Wales: Morgan Inman, Adam Lapointe.

AROOSTOOK COUNTY

Ashland: Graham Berry, Peng Cheng, Lucas Craig, Lucy Slattery;

Blaine: Jimmy Hotham;

Bridgewater: Brayden Bradbury;

Caribou: Tiernan Barbosa, Chandler Bell, Cullin Caverhill, Alec Cyr, Andre Daigle, Meagan Dube, Noah Frost, Nickolas Guerrette, Tanner Hanes, Alex Hyde, Austin LaPlante, Chelsea Levesque, Liam McMillon;

Cary Plantation: Grace Graham;

Connor Township: Victoria Leavitt;

Eagle Lake: Samuel Swope;

Fort Fairfield: Ethan Cassidy, Teresa Maynard;

Fort Kent: Lily Brickman, Larry Nadeau, David Roy, Tony Valcourt;

Frenchville: Olivia Gervais, Sarah Lavertu;

Hersey: Caleb Streinz;

Hodgdon: Dylan Oliver, Nicholas Sherman;

Houlton: Alyssa Abbotoni, Nathan Bouchard, Chloe Davis, Sarah Delano, Jillian Haggerty, Sara Howland, Abe Lorom, Sydney Lorom, Dominic Miller, Billy Phillips, Elizabeth Phillips, Tessa Solomon;

Island Falls: Kassidy Mathers, Abby Stevens;

Linneus: Autumn Ganzel;

Littleton: David Gogan;

Madawaska: Alex Bourgoin, Matt Cyr, Jenna Dugal, Ben Hebert, Evan Hebert, Keri Hebert, Hollie Morneault, Chelsea Pelletier, Raleigh Toussaint;

Mapleton: Dustin Alward, Katelyn Amero, Hannah Clark, Paige McHatten, Adam Paterson, Anna Trombley;

Mars Hill: Sydney Garrison;

New Canada: Jonny Blanchette;

New Sweden: Austin Findlen;

Oakfield: Shelby Lewis;

Presque Isle: Hana Boucher, Rebecca Collins, Cooper Dahlberg, Sydney Durepo, Julia Good, Morgan Ireland, Alexandra Koretsky, Emily Lagerstrom, Sophia Lambert, Zechariah Morse, Rebecca Rider, John Saucier, Rachel Scott, Eleanor St. Peter, Alexandra Walsh, Everett Zuras;

Sinclair: Dorothy Harris;

Stockholm: Evan Desmond;

Van Buren: Lyndsey Lavoie;

Washburn: Garrett Morneault, Sarah Morneault, Victoria Savoy, McCall Turner;

Winterville Plantation: Ashley Plourde.

CUMBERLAND COUNTY

Bridgton: Emma Crawford, Douglas Mayo, Matthew Mayo, Olivia Emmertz;

Brunswick: Tessa Alexander, Jesse Arford, Forrest Blankenship, Tobyn Blatt, Erin Bradstreet, Max Burtis, Amanda Cloutier, Cameron Daly, Alyssa Demanche, Hannah Dritschilo, Joshua Flanagan, Bronte Fontaine, Chappy Hall, Josh Hodgdon, Brittany Kaler, Chloe Kilborn, Anna Kousky, Lizzy Koval, Kyle Labbe, William Labbe, Michael Marro, Kian Murray, Nicole Pelletier, Owen Poisson, Alan Poulin, Abby Powers, Jules Richards, Cassie Ridge, Kaitlyn Ridley, Lea Scrapchansky, Maeve Shea, Desiree Tanner, Wyeth Tobey, William White, Matt Yost;

Cape Elizabeth: Laura Arsenault, Brian Ellsmore, Matthew Fishbein, Sierra Galgano, Ethan Gillespie, Brenden Goss, Nathaniel Holmes, Jack O’Kelly, Sara Taylor, Mary Isabelle Wisell;

Casco: Colby Emmertz, Emily Jackson, Kaylyn Jordan, Matt Roeser, Emma Sperry;

Cumberland Center: Sam Bonnevie, Connor Bray, Anna Briley, Nathan Bryant, James Davenport, Grace Marie Delisle, Anna Fitch, Griffin Fluet, Ben Follett, Aidan Greenlee, Amelia Greenlee, Liam Greenlee, Molly Hale, Aaron Howell, Alex Kroot, Nicole Lemoine, Tim Lester, Erin Libby, Austin Loveless, Luke Marsanskis, Natalie Mullin, Terence Olds, Tucker Parent, Alexandra Peary, Tate Porter, Brendan Scott, Kim Steinman, Max Stickney, Ryan Thompson, Ben Williams, Tommy Young;

Cumberland Foreside: Patrick Lyden, Stephanie Tillotson;

East Baldwin: Jordan Miner;

Falmouth: Tom Adams, Gwenyth Armitage, Juliana Baranowski, Gretchen Barney, Holly Barney, Molly Barter, Reade Carmichael, Kassidy Castillo Parkman, Evie Clement, Joseph Cyr-Brophy, Garrett Daniels, Will Emanuel, Gretchen Favreau, Fiona Ferrell, Mary Giglio, Isabelle Hallagan, Tholia Hallett, Jason Halliday, Paul Hamzavi, Shea Hendricks, Will Johnson, Kat Kane, Mitchell Kelley, Shaeleigh Kirkbride, Jacob Lorenzo, Jacob Marks, Maddie Marks, Luke Nichols, Seamus O’Brien, Wilder Payson, Claire Phillips, Renee Savoie, Violet Singer, Sean Soucy, Ezra Stillman;

Freeport: Fiona Barrett, Damon Butler, Natalie Domin, Madison Landry, Alexys Langley, Austin Langley, Amaya Marzano, Lauren Moore, Emily Perilla, Christian Potts, Davis Ritger, Aaron Rusiecki, Rick Tucker;

Gorham: Jordan Allen, Erin Arey, Georgia Baber, Dan Bachner, Connor Bell, Lizzie Blanchard, Andrew Brown, Delaney Burns, Haley Burns, Emily Chapin, Colby Christakis, Connor Coro, Brandon Cummings, Kasey Cummings, Garrett DeVoe, Lauren Edwards, Abby Enck, Charles Hubbard, Noah Jalbert, Riley Jerome, Kaitlyn Jodoin, Noah Lambert, Griffin Lord, Nolan McCullough, Grace McGouldrick, Abigail Miller, Maddie Mitchell, Ethan Orach, Samuel Orlando, Kyle Peoples, Ashley Ricker, Brady Rioux, Simon Roussel, Camden Sawyer, Kendall Smith, Julia Sturgis, Logan Swift, Sam Waggoner, Bruce Wyatt, Mackenzie Yaskula;

Gray: Dawsin Blanchard, Abbey Danforth, Elizabeth Davis, Alex Farrington, Nate Gendreau, Victor Graviss, Trizzie Ha, Jake Kackmeister, Brenna Milliken, Lindsay Pierce, Connor Robinson, C.J. Rumsey, Stephen Southard, Grace Terry, Lauren Testa, Madeline Testa;

Harpswell: Kyle Brennan, Hannah Clemons, Kieley Hetherington, Michael Kane, Riley Lapointe, Sean Roberts, Isaiah Carter, Gunnar Docos, Daniel Garber, Catrina Wilson;

Long Island: John Holt;

Naples: Grace Banks, Meghan Boos, Catherine Christiansen, Erik Christiansen, Leia Hodgdon, Lauren Sturgess;

New Gloucester: Katherine Arsenault, Alicia Credit, Kyle Curtis, Jasmine French, Nelson Goyette, Keagan Rice, Josiah Rottari;

North Yarmouth: Dakota Cochran, Aidan Hayes, Sydney Loper, Owen McIntyre, Aidan Michaud, Trevor Rafford, Parker Swanson;

Orrs Island: Harrison Cyr;

Portland: Hannah Abbott, Abdullahi Abdirahman, John Adamo, Juliana Bart, Dylan Bolduc, Natalia Budri, John Carpenter, Hope Carroll, Kyle Cholod, Ava Clifford, Peter Clukey, Chris Cooke, Wendy Crosier, Will Cunningham, Ben Dailey, Chloe Delano, Vy Duong, Guthrie Dyer, Alexiis Fiore, Haley Foreman, Emily Freedman, Kyla Gallup, Sydney Giroux, Eva Griffiths, Emily Haley, Maggie Healy, Corry Hemond, Austin Hollifield, Max Hornblower, Bronwyn Hughes, Steve Kaze, Megan Keast, Khiana Le, Madison Legassey, Zoe Leland, Ruth Lewandowski, Olivia Lhundup-Zebo, Hua Lin, Jake Loranger, Nathan Loranger, James Mack, Cillo Magno, Madison Mahan, Henry Mandeville, Spencer Matteo, Mackenzie O’Donnell, Lucas Profenno, Riley Rheault, Anthony Salafia, Haley Santerre, Matt Sarapas, Bhavana Scalia-Bruce, Caden Scott, Isabelle See, Bay Smalley, Jasper Sommer, Justin Strout, Isaac Tabb, Addie Todd, Spencer Todd, Alec Troxell, Blaize Vail, Patrick Viola, Lam Zimet;

Pownal: Grace Cushman, Jordan Randall;

Raymond: Hannah Bernier, Colby Dionne, Sam Phinney, Nick Rose;

Scarborough: Ainslie Allen, Carigan Allie, Grace Alofs, Jalyssa Beason, Sydney Bloom, Emma Budway, Alexandra Constantine, Isabella Cook, Noah Davoli, Maddie Diaz, Alex Dionne, Chris Dionne, William Dunham, Marissa Edwards, Kaylee Faherty, Kate Follansbee, Jaimie Giguere, T.J. Hinkle, Calista Jackson Gianino, Audrey Jones, Abe Jordan, Billy Keller, Katie Kelly, Paul Kirk, Chase Kozlowski, Christine Kusnirak, Emily Labbe, Chris Leive, Ethan Lowell, Joseph Luong, Peter Martin, Morgan McGarry, David McKelvy, Austin Mullen, Jacob Murphy, Emily Murray, Rajashekar Muthyam, Jared Nelson, Ryan O’Leary, Candy Odhiambo, Jasmine Olshin, Slade Overcash, Lauren Page, Gaby Panagakos, Josh Passarelli, Ben Patashnik, Emily Patashnik, Aaron Radziszewski, Clay Rainsford, Zack Reed, Abby Roy, Lauren Sabatino, Ethan Scribner, Justyn Sears, Amy Topchik, Carsyn Viles, Allison Weymouth;

Sebago: Maraia Nason, Sam Porter, Matt Price, Zach Signorello;

South Portland: Bryce Andrews, Gilbert Basabinka, Ethan Blier, Ryan Boles, Taylor Davis, Lauren DiBiase, Nick Duffy, Lauren Elsemore, Michael Feely, Anna Folley, Josh Frank, Emily Hobbs, Sam Holbrook, Henry Izere, Daniel Joy, Aleksandar Kaurin, Jack Lavorgna, Erica Magnuson, Caleb Marston, Caitlin McDonough, Mia Quint-Wood, Andrew Riley, Max Saffer-Meng, Jack Vose-Gimbel, Jessica Wibby, Jackson Wilson, Nik Youells;

Standish: Maggi Bradford, Savana Bradford, Shaun Brilliant, Emily Byrne, James Conley, Aubrey Denico, Sadie Denico, Chloe Falkner, Chaz Lamkin, Jazmyne Mejias, Kayla Raymond, Cyvoria Taylor, Jack Tracy, Liam Willey, Evan Wood;

Steep Falls: Tyla Greenlaw;

West Baldwin: Teagan Meggison, Michael Murphy;

Westbrook: Dalena Bennett, Sophia Cartonio, Devin Cyr, Kallie Cyr, Rhiannon Doiron, Rachael Dyer, Anna Giroux, Jaclyn Hazlewood, Dylan Ho, Desiree Hodgkins, Nathan Jacobs, Reilley Joyce, Tanner LaFlamme, Anthony Maguire, Miles Moody, Francois Rukumbuzi, Mia Stamey, Bradley Wallace, Lily Webber;

Windham: Dominic Agneta, Cameron Arsenault, Lyndsey Arsenault, Alex Baur, Danielle Breunig, Travis Burt, Myia Canty, Ben Chouinard, John Clark, Evan Desmond, Kristin Farwell, Amren Frechette, Jack Gresh, Rohullah Habibzai, Ally Johnson, Ethan Leech, Katherine Lewis, Sara Loiselle, Abbi Maxfield, Logan McCarthy, Cassidy McCusker, Patrick Murphy, Sydney Nangle, Stephanie Nichols, Eliza Palow, Devin Perkins, Jadon Petty, Dean Preston, Gabriel Ransom, Avery Rolfe, Rianna Russell, Isabella Sernyk, Annie Stevens, Dylan Varney, Nate Watson, Maddie Williams, Cait Winn;

Yarmouth: Phil Bock, Joe Coyne, Kyaira Grondin, Noah Grondin, Mary Kate Gunville, Charlie Keefe, Adam Levinson, Keely McConville, Jeff Norsworthy, Christopher Pidden, Jack Roy-Becker.

FRANKLIN COUNTY

Carrabassett Valley: Emma Downing, Alex Gerencer, Jonathan Maidman;

Farmington: Kali Howard, Tristin McFarlane, Sophie Swain;

Industry: Marielle Pelletier, Miles Pelletier, Makao Thompson;

Jay: Hannah Maurais, Emily White;

Kingfield: Jennifer Davis, Jackson Masterson, Katie Maxsimic, Avery Taylor, Seth Thomas, Guin Webster;

New Sharon: Ellie Bannerman;

New Vineyard: Courtney Withey;

Phillips: Anna Zmistowski;

Rangeley: Lauren Eastlack, Jake Farmer, Haley Morrill, Owen Sinclair;

Stratton: Maya Caron, Dillan Wells, Isabella Wells;

Strong: Xavier Romanoski;

Temple: Will Salisbury;

Weld: Michael Kersey;

Wilton: Katie Brittain, Jessie Hutchinson, Lexi Mittelstadt, Olivia Schanck, Tristan Underwood, Emma Williams.

HANCOCK COUNTY

Amherst: Jess Majors, Kristin Moores;

Bar Harbor: Ruby Brown, Mary Chamberlin, Julianna Cleaves, Matthew Cox, Loren Genrich, Thomas Korstanje, Katie Losquadro, Abbe Miller, Adam Nuesslein, Lea Savarese, Sara Todd;

Bass Harbor: Drew Goodwin, Abigail Muscat;

Bernard: Christina Closson, Owen Mild, Claire Shaw, Dylan Smart-Pelletier;

Blue Hill: Kacie Bond, Gabby Gadsby, Erika Hipsky, Kassandra Martin, Suzie Milkowich, Kara Morrison, Hannah Sherwood, Claudio Van Duijn

Brooklin: Alexis Hallett;

Brooksville: Cooper Smallidge;

Bucksport: Emma Bennett, Danny Bunker, Chase Carmichael, Jeremy Cole, Natalie Coleman, Haley Connor, Katie Evans, Hannah Ferrell, Jesse Ginn, Zoe Hosford, Kaylee Knowles, Mitchell Kohls, Alexis Krull, Kate Matson, Carley Scanlon, Melissa St Peter, Mark Stiles, Jessica Swazey, Kendall Szumilas, James Terrill, Marissa Thompson, Arlena Tolmasoff;

Castine: Rose Nguyen;

Corea: Kimberly Hunt, Delaney Woodward;

Cranberry Isles: Will Ferreira;

Dedham: Lily Audibert, Sarah Dorey, Sara Hunt, Anna Loeb, Jordyn Miller;

Deer Isle: Nicole Cortez, Amy Hardy, Jordyn Judkins, Aja Quintal;

Eastbrook: Malcolm Svec;

Ellsworth: Belle Albert, Wyatt Alexander, Lindsay Bland, Rory Burmeister, Joy Cartwright, Will Doty, Delaney Dow, Rushanne Facey, Eliott Gagnon-Victor, Riley Grindle, Colby Hamilton, Andrew Heiny, Kaitlin McCullough, Mary Morse, Kai Phelps, Taylor Richardson, Allison Robbins, William Somes, Dylan Taplin, Evan Toothaker, Maria Wagenknecht, Dennis Wichterman, Jared Wright;

Gouldsboro: Blue Howard, Skye Howard;

Hancock: Heather Andrews, Pamela Burhoe, Alia Parsons;

Lamoine: Elizabeth Dalton, Mackenzie Hanna, Madi Jones, Chantal Ouellette, Mitchell Wilson;

Little Deer Isle: Ennis Marshall;

Mount Desert: Cadi Howell, Megan Howell, Bonnie Snyder, Samuel Walker, Matthew Woolfolk;

Northeast Harbor: Louise Chaplin;

Orland: Tabitha Bishop, Hayden Jellison, John LaBrier, Reilly Linkel, Ian Ramsay;

Otis: Jack Lalime;

Penobscot: Samantha Charest, Heather Munroe;

Seal Cove: Emma Watras;

Seal Harbor: Ally Bender;

Sedgwick: Garrett Fallow, Mikayla True;

Southwest Harbor: Ashley Anderson, Sydney Kachmar, Camille Michaud, Kyle Rankin;

Stonington: Hope Scully;

Sullivan: Andrea Knapp, Kevin Venard;

Surry: Emma Whitney;

Trenton: Genna Cutshall, Zoe Olson, Cassidy Parady, Eli Parady;

Verona Island: Zoe Landry, Brittney Moran;

Waltham: Tanner Hardison;

Winter Harbor: Tara Flubacher, Ben Lehrer.

KENNEBEC COUNTY

Albion: Ethan Caldwell, Elliot Dixon, Kensi Matula, Mike Roy;

Augusta: Gage Bernstein, Sam Blouin, Leah Daniels, Brandon Gosselin, Ian Harden, Cari Hopkins, MacKenzie Lewis, Mike McCarthy, Sierra McLellan, Nick Poulin, Evangeline Soucy, Eric Sullivan, Olivia Varney, Liam Waits;

Belgrade: Ava Ardito, Alexa Brennan, Emma DiGirolamo, Martin Guarnieri, Marissa Kinney, Josh Languet, Dana Michaud, Nathalie Poulin, Travis Smith;

Benton: Alaina Hood, Jake Patterson, Liz Walsh, John York;

Chelsea: Gabby Benson, Mac Creamer, Alexis Everett, Katelyn Hustus, Drew Keithley, Nic Mills, Anna Peterson;

Clinton: Matt Brown, Cassondra Wood;

Fairfield: Katie Cobb, Kiana Letourneau;

Farmingdale: Cole Bryant, Eli Smith;

Fayette: Abigail Despres, Emma Fitzpatrick, Adrian Lefever, Cassidy Shink, Noah Ward-Rubin;

Gardiner: Hunter Bell, Lucas Bentley, Casey Bourque, Aidan Gregory, Tavia Noyes, Kristen Veilleux;

Hallowell: Mary Hicks, Camilla Jones, Cole Perry, Ellinah Smith;

Litchfield: Drew Gordon, Hannah Nadeau, Travis Nadeau, Mackenzie Thibeault, Cassidy Tibbetts;

Manchester: Caden Brown, Ian Dow, Cam Freeman, Quinn Galletta, John McLaughlin, Mark McLaughlin, Eric Schessler;

Monmouth: Ben Brooks, Libby Clement, J.D. Hodsdon, Madi Neal, Delaney Willey, Emmeline Willey;

Mount Vernon: Zack Holman, Steven White;

Oakland: Eli Caret, Olivia Durkee, Emily Giguere, Molly Glueck, Ben Gombos, Yan Gusmanov, Kristen Kern, Sierra Kerschner, Rosemary Peterson, Parker Poulin, Ryan Pullen, Katie Seekins, Isaac Violette, Emmy Warren;

Pittston: Sarah Foust;

Readfield: Avery Alvarado, Wyatt Cannell, Ashley Cray, Christopher Erb, Kelcey Thornton, Caroline Welch, Lily Welch, Natalie Wicks;

Rome: Austin Damren, Alex Pierce;

Sidney: Caitlyn Andrews, Amelia Bradfield, Lydia Bradfield, Haley Carver, Sadie Colby, Danielle Hall, Hannah Hargrove, Katie Luce, Sarah Martin, Hannah Mathieu, Lauren Mercier, Eli Ross, Walker Thomas, Emma Wentworth;

South China: Jay Austin, Molly Babson, Jared Gartley, Annika Gil, Hunter Praul, Jacob Praul, Arthur Sollitt;

Vassalboro: Kassie Nadeau;

Vienna: Chandler Ellis, William Ellis, Brody Looney;

Waterville: Michael Ayers, Estephanie Baez-Vazquez, Maggie Brock, Mike Colella, Ben Danner, Jenna Goss, Cooper Hart, Erica Joler, Peter Lai, Adan Lawlor, Hannah LeClair, Amelaine Llanto, Katie Lopes, Rebecca Maheu, Elwin Moss, Thao Nguyen, Anthony Pinnette, Briana Quirion, Mikayla Reynolds, Sammi Saulter, Jack Thompson, Cody Veilleux;

Wayne: Rachel Castonguay, Katie King, Johan Nel, Dana Reynolds;

West Gardiner: Cooper Allen, Kailee Canning, Katie Cavanaugh, Hunter Chasse, Timothy Cookson, Mikayla Palmer, George Swenson;

Windsor: Hayley Hinds, Kyle Kirkpatrick, Jordan Linscott, Bridget O’Connor;

Winslow: Andrew Bolduc, Kaylin Brown, Lindsey Comeau, Hannah Comfort, Daigs Daigneault, Katie Doughty, Sara Doughty, Jasmine Gregory, Sierra Harmon, Alexandra Karter, Isaac Lambrecht, Colette Latendresse, Riley Loftus, A.J. Maroney, Brea Martin, Jackson Reynolds, Kirstie Rogers, Grace Smith, Elyse St Pierre, Katherine Stevens, Nick Tiner;

Winthrop: Bennett Brooks, Hannah Eason, Phillip Easterbrooks, Taylor Forgue, Natalie Frost, Elizabeth Hollis, Matt Ingram, Emmanouil Karamousadakis, Kyle Keezer, Sophia Lynn, Nikki MacDonald, Mary Milligan, Andrew Pazdziorko.

KNOX COUNTY

Appleton: Ethan Ford, Myles Kelley, McKenna Maxwell;

Camden: Joshua Bentzinger, Hadley Berger, Hope Bifulco, Danila Borodaenko, Lillian Dailey, Izzy Gutheinz, Kai Hart, Maho Hisakawa, Grace Kirklian, Nick Leclerc, Tom Libby, Shannon Mackridge, Olivia Mandy, April Messier, Grace Minkin, Jett Minkin, Max Moore, Abby Nathan, Kirstin Whitney, Annabelle Williams;

Cushing: Aidan Andrews, Kelsey Brooks;

Friendship: Steven Thompson;

Hope: Charlie Cooper, Ross Dewaard, Kylie Fong, Louis Laurita, Isabella Merrill, Joshua Pearse, Esme Power, Katie Southworth;

Owls Head: Claudia Fox, Jacqueline Hall, Keller Lessard, Casey Pine, Margaret Tinker-Wadsworth, Audrey Young, Madelyn Young;

Rockland: Julia Barbour, Julia Clough, Jenna Conant, Karl Ilvonen;

Rockport: Emily Blackwell, Katherine Bowen, Marco D’Amato, Nick Denny, Kate Kemper, Ashlee McIntosh, Fran Woodworth;

Saint George: Chase Flaherty, Danielle Weaver;

South Thomaston: Martha Luttrell, Bennett Penney, Sarah Penney;

Tenants Harbor: Sierra Beal, Cody Ward;

Thomaston: Emily Boynton, Kaydin Frederick, Sam King, Mac McGraw, Makenzie Murray;

Union: Hayden Daigle, Emalee Grant, Alexis Mazurek, Connor Williams;

Vinalhaven: Amber Shane, Andrea Shane;

Warren: Amber Hagin, Naomi Kihn, Joel Morin, Billy Olmstead, Leah Wilcox;

Washington: Jane Horovitz.

LINCOLN COUNTY

Alna: Andrew Hutchins;

Boothbay: Graham Bryer, Maya Schwehm, Alexis Welch;

Boothbay Harbor: Tim Chappelle, Sydney Meader, Riley Sullivan;

Bristol: Kevin Fitzpatrick, Harrison Ransley, Tommy Thelander;

Damariscotta: Jon Pinkham, Abigail Roberts, Charlie Sleeman;

Dresden: Alex Allen;

Jefferson: Luke Hodgkins, Alysa Lewandowski, Basel White;

New Harbor: Kaden Lewis, Sam Ransley;

Newcastle: Aidan Manahan;

Nobleboro: Riley Cushing, Lisa Howard, Jordan Metz, Sam Peters, Kate Westhaver;

Somerville: Willow Throckmorton-Hansford;

Southport: Kyle Ames;

Waldoboro: Peter Alexander, Andrew Beaucage, Claire Bourett, Jake Faria, Amos Hinkley, Ashley Holmes, Steph Lage-Lichko, Allison Lupien, Emily Lupien, Zoe Scharf, Wyatt Sykes, Patrick White;

Walpole: Keegan Daly-O’Donnell;

Wiscasset: Aidan Carlson, Madison Stahle.

OXFORD COUNTY

Andover: Douglas Bailey;

Bethel: Emily Hanscom, Emalee Harrington, Evan LeConey, Brynne Speakman, Willis Steven, Sam Weafer;

Bryant Pond: Sarah Grillo, Brandon Libby, James Newkirk;

Canton: Jill Conant, Emma Lueders;

Carthage: Noah Brown;

Denmark: Owen Burk;

Dixfield: Ethan Couture, Nolan Downs, Olivia Johnston, Sierra Keim, Alexa Varnum;

Fryeburg: Casey Kneissler, Sonia Leone, Sinead Lounsbury;

Greenwood: Emma Kruse, Samuel Stone;

Hartford: Kathryn Henderson, Karen McNeil, Tucker Olsen;

Hebron: Rosemary Eichorn, Victoria Eichorn, Nathan Godbout, Jessica Punch, Tyler Punch;

Hiram: Oliver Hild;

Mason Township: Dylan Richmond, Madeline Williams;

Mexico: Julia Perry;

Milton Township: Sadie Richardson;

Newry: Ricco Call;

Norway: John Bowen, Kate Bowen, Brian Cook, Luck Haviland, Nate McNutt, Sam Morton, Kaitlyn Page, Airikah Simons, Julyan West, Christian Wynott;

Oxford: Dominic Kugell, Davis Turner;

Paris: Kaisa Heikkinen;

Peru: Alex Briggs, Amber Ferris;

Roxbury: Peter Cogley;

Rumford: Andrew Arsenault, Vanessa Cote, Ellie LeDuc, Jeremiah Richardson, Liza White;

South Paris: Madi Bangs, Jordyn Gates, Connor Ladd, Marissa Paine, Haid Tanous, Marla Tanous, Echo Turner;

Stow: Addie Stone;

West Paris: Kyle Willis.

PENOBSCOT COUNTY

Alton: Joshua Hamilton, Donna Morin, Sean Musgrave;

Bangor: Danny Adam, Maher Alsamsam, Omar Alsamsam, John Anderson, Josh Andle, Madi Arno, Connor Ashfield, Cyd Atwater, Scott Audet, Ellen Babbidge, Lindy Bezgembluk Mena, Katie Bjork, Nicole Brissette, John Brown, Lucas Burt, Abby Cadorette, Max Carter, Jacob Caruson, Abbey Charette-LaBreque, Brandon Chasse, Madi Clay, Tori Cline, Libby Colley, Jessica Commeau, Lacy Condon, Jacob Cote, James Cramer, Alexander Cross, Gabriela Cyr, Juliette Daigle Thompson, Tommy Daly, Sarah Danby, Gwen Davis, Tara Davis, Byron DeGrave, Brooke Dennis, Claudia Desjardins, Erica Desjardins, Kimberly Dixon, Rachel Dobbs, Gunnar Eastman, Mustafa Elhefnawi, Brittany Emerson, Jon Feix, Collette Filer, Lily Finch, Anthony Fiore, Andrew Fournier, Lexie Fowler, Landyn Francis, Chana Freedberg, Stephanie Frost, Lilly Furrow, Tom Gause, Remi Geohegan, Lydia Gilmore, Isa Gonzalez-Tenga, Kathleen Greenlaw, Ethan Grover, Dan Guidi, Sydney Hagarman, Glenice Hale, Rachael Hall, Ezra Hamer-Nagle, Camryn Hammill-Nordfors, Justin Harris, Victoria Haskell, Dylan Haughton, Allison Hawksley, Abigail Hayward, Jill Henderson, Sarah Holt, Olivia Hoovler, Rebekah Horowitz, Andrew Howes, Courtney Hutchinson, Zach Ireland, Emily Irvine, Mitchell Jameson, Alexa Jarvis, Peter Kemble, Ryan Kinney, Mackenzie Ladd, Gabriella Lee, Jack Leopold, Natalie Lisnet, Sean Lizotte, Blake Lufkin, Sarah Marcotte, Tom Marcotte, Brinley Martell, Maria Maxsimic, Kyle McCue, Bryson McDonough, Lily McLaughlin, Taylor Meidahl, Claire Meyer, Nico Michaud, Alicen Miller, Makayla Miller, Rachel Miller-Treat, Marina Mohawass, Sam Morse, Naomi Moynihan, Monica Mulligan, Noah Murphy, Jon Musor, Patty Neel, Vinh-Nhan Ngo, Annalyse Nichols, Aaron Noble, Connor Noddin, Jade Noddin, Dan O’Neill, Sonora Ortiz, Ashley Ouellette, Hope Ouellette, Ashley Paul, Claire Pellegrino, Kelly Pellegrino, Olivia Perfito, Daniel Perkins, Grace Perron, Andrew Persson, Julia Phan, Jojo Picone, Banalata Pratt, Aidan Redding, Jada Robinson, Robert Roof, Tate Scovil, Parry Seddiqi, Lilli Seeley, Max Sennett, Humam Shawqi, Amelia Slocum, Bella Slocum, Emma Smith, Jason Smith, Kevin Smith, Kylie Smith, Kristen Sockbeson, Belle Spearin, Will Stanley, Zachary Stanley, Corey Stephens, Stephan Stroian-Ilina, Thomas Szewczyk, Natalie Tanous, Gage Thibodeau, Yuri Trusty, Anthony Viselli, Gina Vo, Heather Webb, Chloe Weeks, Ian West, John White, Michaela White, Athena Witham, Jacob Worgull, Max Worgull, Tessa Worgull, Kelly Xiao, Jeremy Yehle, Kaiver Zybert;

Bradley: Nick Avery, Lilly Blakeman, Cassidy Climo, Sam Dauphinee, Logan Doucette, Maddie Huerth, Chris Johnson, Emily Ketch, Jacob Ketch, Haylee Scovil, Joshua Smith, Judy Wheeler;

Brewer: Jared Austin, Kathryn Austin, Collin Averill, Castine Barry Grant, Abigail Bennett, Drew Bennett, Caroline Blain, Zoe Brown, Grace Brydges, Ben Byorak, Daniel Camino, Lily Canders, Ethan Cates, Caroline Collins, Caid Cummings, Julia Cummings, Eve Daries, Trevor Dugal, Aubrey Duplissie, Minwin Fitzgerald, Caitlin Fraser, Alec Gagnon, Andrew Gillette, Kaitlyn Gravel, Mike Hayden, Kaitlyn Helfen, Mickey Hersey, Tyler Hersey, Ellie Horr, Kaycee Laffey, Kaitlin Liu, Kate Longtin, Maria Low, Nick Luce, Ning Luo, James McLaughlin, Cameron Michaud, Olivia Milan, Chanthu Millay, Curtis Morris, Nola Prevost, Matt Pushard, Lauren Richardson, Brent Roberts, Haley Robertson, Jessica Sargent, Cassidy Smith, Anna Spaulding, Nicolas Trebouet, Alyssa Vargo, Zoe Vittum, Serena Webster, Jude Zanoni;

Carmel: Quinn Bartlett, Abby Boucher, Abbie Fitts, Bill Hartt, Ian Kelly, Liana Shaw, Stephanie Toothaker, Allison Treat;

Charleston: Hannah Fishburn;

Chester: Jonathan Libby, Jacqueline Mault;

Clifton: Brad Bell, Mequeyla Mendoza;

Corinna: Jordan Bailey, Elyana Gerrie, Hillary Manson, Hayley Roberts, Rachael Sickles, Amanda Wilson;

Corinth: Alyse Campbell, Maija Overturf, Tuuli Overturf, Ashlyn Stuart, Aaron Stymiest, Gordon Woodin;

Dexter: Ashley Reynolds, Torin Smith, Ashley Taylor, Parker Tibbetts;

Dixmont: Matt Harzewski, Shelbly Merchant, Sarah Viekman;

Eddington: Davis Asherman, Matthew Boucher, Katelynn Bowker, Christian Bradford, Emma Bragdon, Kat Carreira, Richard Freedman, Kelsey Hines, Kailey Holmes, Will Morrison, Camerin Seigars, Allisyn Tidd, Bethany Willard;

Etna: Allie Donaldson;

Exeter: Rebecca Batron, Lauren Chapman, Maddie DeMoranville, Caitlyn Hardy, Nicholas Hershbine, Chandler Perkins, Logan Perkins, Karim Seifeldin, Gage Stone, Zach White;

Garland: Cassidy Brown, Michael Gahris, Elizabeth Harrington, Abby Webber, Kaitlyn Webber;

Glenburn: Lydia Caron, Ben Cotton, Christian Boone, Lauren Dean, Kenzie Gillis, Caitlin Hillery, Lauren Ismail, Nicholas Jacobs, Jamie Jones, Emily Leavitt, Lukas Norment, Lauren Potter, Leah Potter, Matt Schaefer, Olivia Sharrow, Colby Small, Brooke Springer, Kathy Stovall, Lauren Van Dine, Josh Watson;

Greenbush: Samantha Grimwood, Nicole Kennedy, Dylan Madden, Jackie Malvin;

Hampden: Jakob Archer, Anna Baldwin, Cooper Bennett, Brittany Brann, Peyton Chahley, Alexandria Chamberland, Benjamin Chasse, Logan Christian, Emily Colter, Fallon Crossman, Ellie Dacey, Elyse Daub, Leila Davids, Zachary Flannery, Audrie French, Autumn Hunter, Jennie Ingall, Natalie Kirby, Zachary Klein, Tyler Knights, Mike Labun, Reece Libby, Julianne Llerena, Brady Lobdell, Abby Lyons, Ashley Mahoney, Rebekkah Martin, Ryan McGraw, Alex McKenney, Sydnie McKenney, Jake Michaud, Hannah Mushrow, Sophia Narofsky, Claire Nickels, Rebekah Novak, Alex Paradis, Ingrid Plant, Kaitlynn Raye, Melissa Reichel, Claire Scobie, Zach Scott, Peyton Smith, Keenan Soule, Casey Sudbeck, Marc Thibodeau, Elaine Thomas, Aaron Watt, Mo Weitman;

Hermon: Paige Andersen, McKenna Baker, Rachael Balmas, Julia Bate, Zachary Beaton, Josh Berry, Hayden Black, Alana Broughton, Ryan Byers, Ken Carpenter, Allie Dean, Hannah Dyer, Matt Farnham, Allison Fetha, Shelby Gamache, Grace Hamel, Rachel Ingalls, Courtney Kelsey, Ryan Mailloux, D.J. McClung, Sahvannah Michaud, Liv Nash, Kaden Nevells, Breanne Oakes, Connor Patten, Cammie Peirce, Cody Porter, Jordan Potter, Carson Prouty, Kent Raymond, Neily Raymond, Adam Rush, Owen Shaw, Sierra Snow, Braedon Stevens, Colby Stokes, Emily Treat, Matthew Tripp, Katelyn Walsh;

Holden: Michael Bailey, Courtney Benson, Ryan Boudreau, Matt Bush, Mary Butler, Garrett Fitzgerald, Lauren Holyoke, Daniel Kerecman, Andrew Kiley, Jules Mogul, Lisa Murphy, MacKenzie Nixon, Ian Norman, Frank Noyes, Cameron Oxley, Courtney Pearson, Trevor Pearson, Collin Rhoads-Doyle, Abby Whitmore, Ethan Williams;

Howland: Brady Harding, Molly LeBlanc, Bri Moon, Jakob Sholler, Alyson Thompson;

Hudson: Ron Cook, Rya Morrill, Mark Muir, Laura Shorey;

Indian Island: Alexis Ireland, Sage Neptune, Stephanie Shay Mitchell, Willow Sockalexis;

Kenduskeag: Abby Call, Jennifer Crone, Whitney Guy, Kassidy McMillan;

Lee: Nicole Chandler, Lindsey Dodge, Sarah Dodge, Ashton Dunbar, Peter Loman, Julia Shannon;

Levant: Ashley Barker, Carly Buswell, Anthony Caccese, Brianna DePuy, Olivia Johnson, Brittany Morales, Jackson Peterson, Josh Peterson;

Lincoln: Caitlyn Anderson, Corbett Arnold, Ava Broderick, Lynn Dwelley, Koby Farrington, Ainsley Hainer, Sarah Hanington, ,Zachary House, Hannah Irish, Olivia King, Saige Lakeman, Natalie McCarthy, Braedon McFalls, Duncan Mcintyre, Ellie Ocana, Paige Oranje, Emily Tomak, Jackson Weatherbee, Jason Worster;

Lowell: Jeffrey Garfield;

Medway: Nick Powers;

Milford: Nolan Altvater, Eli Clark, Megan Franklin, Jessica Hayden, Ethan King, Emily LeClair, Caitlin Logston, Charlotte Lonko, Nolan Moore, Kacey Moulton, Dillion Nason, Dakota Scott, Llewellyn Searing, Ryan Shorette, Natalie St. Louis, Lisa Thorpe, Anthony Veenhof, Brigette Williamson, Johnny Wolfington, Joel Yurkanin, Benjamin Zeitlin;

Millinocket: Brad Duplisea, Lauren Jamo;

Mount Chase: Sadie Hartt;

Newburgh: Tyler Arbo, Lindsay Clements, Jennifer Spann;

Newport: Abby Bagley, Katie Bell, Miranda Cunningham, Josh Emery, Chance Graves, Joanna Howell, Noah Kershner, Myah Reed, Remington Shaw;

Old Town: MaryEllen Applebee, Kara Arey, Nicolas Banks, Nicholas Baron, Fofie Bazzie, Emma Betterley-Dow, Allison Bleakney, Autumn Brann, Noah Brooks, Chris Brunton, Johanna Burgason, Alaina Burke, Garrett Casburn, Angie Casella, Zarni Chanapatdaychaporn, Camden Chasse, Alanna Chavaree, Devin Christianson, Sarah Costello, Michael Crusham, John Cyr, Claudia Damboise, Oliviah Damboise, Daniela Delpino, Bradley Denholm, Jon Donnelly, Emily Dunlap, Mckenzie Evans, Nick Feero, Orla Foley, Alden Fournier, Luca Francis, Sarah Griffiths, Megan Grindle, Bailey Heffernan, Mackenzie Heins, Reilly Hesseltine, Noah Hixon, Emma Hood, Zack Ireland, Chris Johanson, Michael Keedy, Andrew Kirk, Isabel Larsen, Aurore Looney, Morgan Love, Ray Luther, Morgan MacNeil, Trinity Mailey, Autumn Mallett, Beccy Mallett, Devon Manos, George Mason, Devin Maynard, Cole Moore, Justin Morin, Jacob Morrison, Dj Moyse, Matthew Nichols, Lilian Nowak, Aubree Nygaard, Zane Nygaard, Sydney Owen, Tiffany Palmer, Emily Pierce, Mark Pollard, Cameron Pottle, Adam Regan, Sam Roberts, Michael Rumohr, Lynsie Russell, Katie Schweizer, Sydney Sheehan, Deborah Silver, Julianna Silver, Jordan Simpson, Emma Smith, Jasmine Smith, Savanna Smith-D’Addio, Brooke Sossong, Emilienne Soucy, Melanie Soucy, Connor Spencer, Drew Stjean, Brooke Sulinski, Mark Sullivan, Brooke Sweetser, Gabe Talon, Jake Tauke, Kazu Temple, Kayla Thayer, Ethan Trott, Jillian Trujillo, Kathrina Turner, C.J. Upham, Nathaniel Watkins, Daijah Wesson, Travis Wibby, Justin Wiggins, Daniel Wortman, Haley Zillner;

Orono: Mohammed Al Hejab, Madison Ala, Omar Alamro, Abdullah Albutayyan, Abrar Alhamad, Faisal Alqarni, Ali Alsaeedi, Hassan Alshuwaysh, Kaleb Austin, Mikayla Baiguy, Jay Batsimm, Cam Beressi, Priyanshu Bhatta, Carmel Blankenship-Livi, Ben Blood, Andrew Boutin, Thom Bowie, Katie Brayson, Christien Breau, Alex Brown, Camryn Brown, Morgan Buchanan, Brandon Burris, Noa Buzby, Jackson Campbell, Hunter Carson, Caleigh Charlebois, Camryn Chick, Samantha Cloutier, Jamie Coburn, Mackenzie Connor, Cam Cote, Morgan Crapo, Skye Crump, Emily Currie, Sarah DellaRatta, Ben DiSalvatore, Paige Dobrzynski, Lauren Dodge, Kellen Doyle, Daniel Drazhi, Ashley Drexler, Daisy Drinkert, Elena Dugal, Evan Dunn, Vanessa Dunn, Christopher Duplisea, Janet Elvidge, Theo Erikson, Tatum Erlandson, Caleb Ewer, Grace Farrington, Conor Ferguson, Mikaela Fleenor, Angelina Fournier, Carly Fredericks, Kell Fremouw, Lindsey Futrelle, Nshuti Gakuru, Steven Ge, Austin Gilboe, Tim Glatter, Adam Green, George Grindle, Andrew Guimond, Matt Gusciora, Cal Hamilton, Jess Hamilton, Ryan Hancock, Caitlin Hathaway, Malak Helal, Sam Henderson, Cassandra Henri, Ada Hepler, Jordan Hess, Marybeth Heyse, Sierra Hill, Kylie Houck, Faith Hunt, Seokhyeon Hwang, Dominika Ivanicka, Caleb Jewell, Guanyu Jiang, Devon Jobe, Ben Johnson, Brenna Jones, Todd Jones, Kiara Kempthorne-Curiel, Haylie Kersey, Emily Kontio, Dima Krivorotko, Elizabeth Lacognata, Devon Lammert, Haley LaRochelle, Sammy LaRochelle, Vilgot Larsson, Sydney Lech, Emily Leifholt, Delaney Love, Luke Lueders, Xingzhou Luo, Julia Mahoney, Charlie Marks, Mikayla Mason, Alissa Mathieu, Connor McCluskey, Sydney McDonald, Nikki McGee, Stephanie McGrath, Shane Miller, Marlana Mix, Felix Morrissey, Isaac Morrissey, Rachael Murphy, Jeff Nasse, Theophile Nkulikiyinka, Jamie Normand, Will O’Neil, Ali Obaidan, Emma Olmstead, Josh Palmeter, Anya Parker, Sarah Pastio, Drake Perkins, Hailey Perry, Brooke Pietri, Abbey Poirier, Swarnim Pokhrel, Sam Ritchie, Connor Robertson, John Robinson, Brandon Rockwell, Leila Rollins, Genevieve Rumsey, Isaac Sawyer, Ingrid Schroeter, Fabrice Sentayehu, Hannah Shahmoradi, Bella Sharper, Nick Sherwood, Emily Silvia, Emma Simmons, Jakub Sirota, Audrey Smith, Faye Smith, Jared Smith, Noah Smorczewski, Aja Sobus, Paige Solans, Shania Soler, Emily Sprecher, Ana Stanek, Sophia Steinbarger, Leela Stockley, Edison Szymanski, Ian Tan, Katie Taylor, Celine Tedenby, Alissa Terpstra, Angie Timms, Annemarie Towle, Orion-Bay Tucker, Sabrina Varga, Chris Vogel, Ashley Wackerman, Jonathan Warren, Mickala Wheeler, Eva White, Noah White, Kayleigh Wick, Culley Wilson, Willow Wind, Emily Witham, Kyle Wood, Carolyn Ziegra;

Orrington: Matthew Abbott, Grace Blanchard, Leah Brooks, Amos Diehl, Harley Gagne, Katelyn Grant, Darren Hanscom, Lia Johnson, Jack Lander, Meg Lander, Seth Pearson, Lindsey Ruggiero, Donne Sinderson, Alayna Treadwell, Gwen Watkins, Nathan Williams;

Passadumkeag: Greg Elliot;

Patten: Rylee Fitzpatrick;

Plymouth: Francois Levassseur, Ben Richardson, Chris Robinson, Gabby Sands;

Stetson: Megan Arsenault, Casey Cossar, Anna Snow;

Stillwater: Ileana Adams, Jade Chin, Lily Comeau-Waite, Mitch Dumas, Matthew Griffith, Karen Horton, Emma Larke, Amanda MacBurnie, Nate St. Jean;

Veazie: Josh Allison, Ethan Bagley, Brooke Buxton, Sam Cartwright, Joseph Dagher, Grace Harman, Ella Hunt, Courtney Hyde, Savannah Levesque, Alex Mehre, Connor Reese, Tracy Reese, Sethany Rodriguez, Matthew Shook, Vicki Stearns, Morgan Trimper, Ben Vetelino, Paul Woodcock;

West Enfield: Lauren Reed, Hannah Whitten;

Winn: John Albert, May Toby.

PISCATAQUIS COUNTY

Brownville: Stephanie Duarte, Sydney Fowles, Will Poole;

Derby: Rachel McMannus;

Dover Foxcroft: Rico Ayala, Henry Chase, Megan Fuller, Emelia Grant, John Marshall, Kate Nichols, Josh Reed, Chrissy Shaw, Steff Victoria;

Greenville: Bianca Breton;

Milo: Kelby Drews, Ti Gauntt, M.J. Jackson;

Monson: Hannah Vainio;

Parkman: Charis Morin, Bailey Woodard;

Sebec: Kylie Dow.

SAGADAHOC COUNTY

Arrowsic: Alex Martin;

Bath: Raz Baltazar, Scott Beauchamp, William Carrolton, Griffin Dever, Ryan Fitzmaurice, Adria King, Zane Kwiatkowsky, Oskar Matero, Eli Munro-Ludders;

Bowdoin: Aaron Dustin, Alex Humphrey, Colin Ingalls, Lauren Labbay, Zoe McNally, Gage Palmer, Gideon Wheeler;

Bowdoinham: Alyssa Dau, Spenser Egan, Morgan Johnson, Taylor Leech, Rick Mann, Josie Miller, Eli Ouellette, Sydney Plant, Amanda Popadak, Meri Stockford;

Phippsburg: Gus Anderson, Abbie Baker, Eliza McKenney, Marija Medenica, Nate Sinibaldi, Emma Warner;

Richmond: Ashley Brown, Emma Carbone, Hunter Curtis, Abby Johnson, Elliot Palmer, Olivia Ridenour, Kylie Temple;

Topsham: Madi Bailey, Lucas Bergeron, Karlie Brillant, Zach Caouette, Caitlin Chambers, Brewster Chard, Carly Cornish, David Flewelling, Rebecca French, Alexander Gaidola, Hank Gilson, Ryan Glass, Devin Hoskins, Matt Kenison, Joseph Knowles, Liam Knowles, Ashwini Kreigh-McNeal, Hayden Libby, David Neufeld, Kody Noyes, Sabrina Paetow, Joseph Patton, Ian Scanlon, Connor Scott, Will Teufel, Rachel Thieme, Caroline Thompson, Katie Trebilcock;

West Bath: Connor Bennoch, Caiden Fraser, Maddie McDonough, Sarah Meyer-Waldo, Mick Swanson;

Woolwich: Isabel Burch, Tristan Burch, Julia Cliffe, Brooke McElman.

SOMERSET COUNTY

Bingham: Linah Davy;

Canaan: Tammy Burke;

Corinna: Lauren Roberts;

Cornville: Mike Berry, Courtney Farnsworth, Jada Mack;

Detroit: Rylan Wintle;

Fairfield: Nathanael Batson, Dakota Hutchins, Trinity Hutchins, Macie Larouche, Trey Liberty, Hannah Longley, Ben Parks, David Peitz, Noah Shepherd, Braden Soule, Elsie Suttie, Lydia Townsend, Sam Wilson;

Harmony: Emily Ledue, Caitlin McKenney, Myky Weinstein;

Jackman: Alexandra Lessard;

Long Pond Township: Elise McKendry;

Madison: Shelby Belanger, Evan Bess, Allison Dean, Jenny Dean, Emily Edgerly, Jacob Girgis, Jordan Hadley, Caleb Harper, Luke Harper;

Mercer: Isabelle Mehrhoff, Andrew Worthen;

Moscow: Mike McNally;

New Portland: Isaac Boucher;

Norridgewock: Whitney Coro, Troy Edwards, Camden Johndro, Meredith Mitchell, Ethan Poissonnier, Sara Qualey;

North Anson: Ricky Gordon;

Palmyra: Laura Freudenberger, Logan Pratt;

Pittsfield: Jacob Ackroyd, Josh Baker, Hunter Benttinen, Leah Bradstreet, Dyllon Dunton, Madison Fitts, Madisyn Hartley, Thomas Kuespert, Hannah Peacock, Aaron Schanck, Devon Varney, Ethan Varney, Sarah Welch, Kendrah Willey;

Saint Albans: Allie Kimball, Allison Mendonca, Jaylee Rice;

Skowhegan: Rebecca Bell, Sam Bolvin, Lindsay Cayford, Marcus Christopher, Alex Higgins, Bhreagh Kennedy, Kyle Lee, Bailey Lewis, Matush Prokop, Sydney Reed, Leah Savage, David Sincyr, Spenser Steeves, Morgan Tittle, Katelyn Warren;

Smithfield: Lucas Lenfest, Kyle Salley;

Solon: A.J. Foss;

Starks: Michaella Martin.

WALDO COUNTY

Belfast: James Cole, Sam Davis, Malcolm Dunson-Todd, Grant Ford, Melissa Gray, Emily Harriman, Julianna O’Sullivan, Donny Patten, Aiden Pike, Zander Roman, Alyssa Simonds, Zeke Ventura;

Belmont: Zoe Deans;

Brooks: Andrew Bilodeau, Isaac Black, Jacob Callas, Angela Holmes, Nick Merriam;

Burnham: Abi Bergdoll, Avery Gosselin;

Freedom: Emily Keating, Stella Tirone;

Liberty: Alex Fountain, Abby Leidenfrost;

Lincolnville: Jesse Goodale, Michael Kremin, Andrew Levitt, Brendan Moline, Ivan Young;

Monroe: Erik Hamilton, Thurston Illingworth, Olivia Lockhart, Abi Martin, Cori Shooter, Damon Williams;

Morrill: Melanie Berry, Evan Kennedy;

Northport: Olivia Matthews, Hunter Merchant, Elisabeth Parker, Katie Ritchie, Hannah Sanderson;

Palermo: Lindsey Childs, Cade King, Parker King, Kaylee Porter, Caleb Tyler;

Prospect: Jw Harriman;

Searsmont: Mikayla Artkop, Anna Baiungo, Declan Brinn, Nicholas Czuchra, Olivia Hills, Emily Jolliffe, Sara Kunesh;

Searsport: Steven Courtney, Dominic Francis-Mezger, Sammy Hamblen, Daniel McKeon, Maddy Philbrick, Makala Riley, Charlie Spiegel, Larry Werner;

Stockton Springs: William Bradley, Haley Braga, Lauren Burkard, Ryan Haskell, Cheyenne Hebert, Jack Lindyberg, Rebekah Mellor, Gabe Poulin, Tori Staples, Bailey West;

Swanville: Wesley Hutchins, Elise LaBonte;

Thorndike: Noah Pringle, Kristen Raven;

Troy: Edward Angelo;

Winterport: Kate Bragg, Noah Burby, Stella Cashman, Megan Cleaves, Baxter Clinton, Sairah Damboise, Nancy DesJardin, Devon Kane, Jerdon Kiesman, Rebekah Littlefield, Mariah Lockhart, Elizabeth Willard.

WASHINGTON COUNTY

Alexander: Michael Ferris, Kyle Richard;

Baileyville: Erika Isnor, Alec McGaw;

Beals: Ryan Alley;

Calais: Kenzie Bennett, Devon Carrier, Kobey Gillespie, Andrew McLellan, Ivy McLellan, Gavin Parks, Jacob Spindel;

Cathance Township: Alex Morrison;

Cutler: Greg Moulton;

Danforth: Brady McEwen;

Dennysville: Gabe Brady;

East Machias: Josh Albee, Shaina Murdaugh;

Harrington: Emma Denbow, Tracey Peterson;

Jonesport: Kaci Alley, Stephen Cirone, Kaylee Ireland, Morgan Rocks, Rylea Steeves;

Lubec: Becca Greene, Mollie Jackson-Coates;

Machias: Farrow McKenna, Ragan Topan;

Machiasport: Marc Michaud;

Marshfield: Jordan Lobley, Lydia Sprague;

Milbridge: Maura Pate;

Pembroke: Kaylie Robertson, Ruth Schrader;

Perry: Madilyn Newcomb, Devyn Seeley, Marek Veal;

Princeton: Avis Hartman, Camisha Norris;

Vanceboro: Tevin Allen;

Whiting: Burdette Brown, Haley Cherry.

YORK COUNTY

Acton: Porter Bodkin, Brooke Camire, Tyler Doliber, Brendon Tremblay, Marie Wood;

Alfred: Zachary Hurlburt, Joanna LaFrance, Sophia LaFrance, Connor Souliere;

Arundel: Erin Acheson, Lauren Dickson, Michael Laverriere;

Bar Mills: Rylan Neal;

Berwick: Abby Couture, Ethan DeMoura, Nicole Despres, Alli Grant, Morgan Griffin, Joe Horne, Kiersten Jones, Jacob LaMontagne, Jacob Mulligan, Trent Otash, Jarrod Rudis;

Biddeford: Grace Bermeo, David Bourque, Tiffany Curro, Michael Delorge, Cole Fournier, Chloe Gale, Eliza Gilliam, Lucas Girard, Zack Guay, Seth Harding, Emily Huo, Cassie Kratzer, Sarrah Marcotte, Brandon Martin, Drake McAfee, Ethan McBrine, Sam Mills, Bart Murphy, Mia Pothier, Nick Scavuzzo, April Woodman;

Buxton: Alex Dyer, Jordan Fournier, Lindsay Frazier, Niklas Hase, Mingming Lin, Hannah Milne, Polly Rae, Caitlyn Sharples, Jacob Sirois, Holly Thomas;

Cape Neddick: Lilia Beal, Andrew Bertolini, Chase Holt, Emily Holt, Tyler Humphrey, Rollan Lemieux, Emma Parrotta, Brook Roberge;

Cornish: Katie Tims;

Dayton: Amber Coxen, James Fitzpatrick, Cameron Houde, Jordan Solman;

East Waterboro: Dan Bolender, Jake Cyr, Paige Houk;

Eliot: Jess Cleary-Reuning, Lauren Cusson, Eliza Foye, Turner Goodenough, Emma Hichens, Tess McNamara, Peter O’Brien, Terence O’Brien, Colin Ready, Amelia Rowell, Marissa Sewell, Chloe Shields, Sydney Valentine;

Falmouth: Izzy Armstrong;

Hollis Center: Connor Baldwin, Francesca DiBiase, Andrew Ettinger, Cassidy Marston, Emilee Roy, Jennifer Turner;

Kennebunk: Nick Barry, Anna Cressey, Grace Howard, James Jarvis, Haloye Johnson, Henry Kindler, Jesse Lacasse, Graham McLaughlin, Joseph Parent, Sean Radel, Brennan Schatzabel, Maddison Tassinari, Osiris Thomas, Hannah Thomson;

Kennebunkport: Michael Conrad, Robbie Sanders, Tyler Smith, Trevor Sutton;

Kittery: Sammie Bradley, Killian Campbell, Ryan Campion, Braeden Cole, Grace Finley, Jayce Nielsen, Dominic Perkins, Sophia Santamaria, Hannah Seward, Brett Smith, Amelia Sullivan, Maeve Wivell;

Lebanon: Tiger Lily Goldenberg, Allie Lewis, Maggie Menter, Jeremy Pooler, Kaily Rich;

Limerick: Syeira New, Marcus Ratz;

Limington: Will Faunce, Aidan McGlone, Cameron Trafford;

Lyman: Tyler Davis, Jeffrey Fosgate, Kassidy Lang, Sydney Sawtelle, Joel Van Tassell, Andres Vargas;

North Berwick: Alexy Hudock, Dante Michaud, Carissa Newick, Tyler Oliver;

North Waterboro: Devon Baert, Emily Davison, Brandon Johnstone, Aidan Peters, Christian Silva, Tori Silva;

Old Orchard Beach: Madi Courtois, Danika Evangelista, John Fogg, Maegan Halle, Lily LaCasse, Bobby Slattery, Katie Spagnolo;

Parsonsfield: Maya Jamerson-Martin;

Saco: Matthew Basile, Owen Boissonneault, Kayla Burns, Cameron Cadorette, Abbey Carignan, Abbi Cook, Hannah Dill, Connor Donahue, Kate Dowling, Erin Farrell, Luke Gosselin, Logan Harkins, Abdul Karim, Michael Kowash, Charles Lees, Ethan Levy, Lindsay Luopa, Hannah McAlary, Ben McCarthy, Conor McInnis, Jovanna Munoz, Tylar Nutting, Isaac Ofielu, Drew Paquette, Hunter Penley, Emily Petit, Sarah Picard, Stephen Picard, Ana Pilioglos, Brogan Searle-Belanger, Evan Smith, Benjamin Steva, Ashley Tillson, Lilly Volk, Sophie Whiting;

Sanford: Katherine Austin, Caitlyn Beaulieu, Cindy Bellavance, Jade Bellavance, Summer Camire, Megan Charrier, Adam Genereux, Daniel Khat, Alex Kong, Vinh Lam, Luke Lapierre, Ethan Mathieu, Felix Meas, Megan O’Connell, Niraj Patel, Chad Rosander, Quinn Severs, Travis Tovey, Khang Truong, David Yong;

Shapleigh: Madeline Beauchesne, Sam Foglio;

South Berwick: Courtney Callanan, Connor Caverly, Brian Couture, Jake Doyle, Claudia Folger, Bay Goss, Jamie Haven, Kaylee Hussey, Stephen Kaplan, Kayla Landry, McKayla Leary, Nate Poole, Stephen Rezack, Jackie Ruksznis, Griffin Simmons, Kenzie Young, Maddi Young;

Springvale: Gabby Bickford, Leyton Bickford, Hanna Goulet, Eric Griffin, Anna Johnson, Tian Morrison, Josh Webber;

Waterboro: Ivalani Callahan, Mikaela Callahan, Sarah Cloutier, Evan Foglio, Kylee Jacob, Alyssa Paquin;

Wells: Grace Bradish, Hannah Bradish, Graham Bridges, Vincent Crawford, Brenda Griffin, Alyssa Kenney, Jack Macolini, Isaac Michaud, Bailey Morrison, Emily Morrison, Emma Nelson, Dimarco Roberts, Natalie Robinson, Ethan Shell, Tom Springer, Emma White, Alex Wilkins;

West Newfield: Steele Muchemore-Allen;

York: Eli Albert, Garrett Cronin, Jordan Gomes, Joey Goulette, Jack Harrington, Kelsey Johnston, Katie Kohler, Delaney Labonte, Anna Lane, Trevor Lavigne, Joseph Moulton, Isabel Pease, Josh Pease, Isaiah Plante, Sophie Russell, Caroline Scott, Hanna Sevigny, Sophie Trafton, Luke Wright.